SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Mitte

BW Concordia Viersen 3

17 Schmitz, Günter — DWZ: 1519-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1480-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schäfers, Bernd SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1807-96 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1693-55 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1517-75 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Hesse, Maria Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1965-112 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1599-12 0:1 3.0 aus 6
18 Sgobba, Philipp — DWZ: 1351-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1283-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1333-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1507-107 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Kubik, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1395-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1470-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schliepack, Ernst-Jürgen Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1178-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
19 Karschkes, Georg — DWZ: 1522-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1416-70 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1276-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1440-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1388-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1391-1 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1075-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Caumanns, Herbert — DWZ: 1399-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1134-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1153-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1297-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kickum, Hermann Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1124-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
21 Brando, Harald — DWZ: 1385-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weilert, Rubin SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1214-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1184-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schönheit, Werner SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1380-21 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Fertig, Micha Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Zajec, Jos Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1244-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Koslowski, Gerhard Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1119-43 1:0 2.0 aus 6
22 Lerchner, Dietmar — DWZ: 1315-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rauer, Daniel SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1222-15 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 936-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1356-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Figueiras, Joao M.C. Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1381-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1416-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
23 Röder, Sascha — DWZ: 1310-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1286-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1126-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Brüx, Leonard Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schneider, Tabea Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1191-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kretzer, Erika Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 706-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
24 Graven, Tobias — DWZ: 1096-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1200-37 1:0 2.5 aus 4
25 Karschkes, Rafael — DWZ: 1157-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1050-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1203-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Budzinski, Aurel Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
26 Ruhm, Georg — DWZ: 1028-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 797-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1445-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Herings, Ulrich Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 983-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Anstötz, Dieter — DWZ: 1133-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Behle, Jonas SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Batzdorf, Georg Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1218-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Venen, Anna Katharina — DWZ: 799-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 771-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1