SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Mitte

Krefelder SG Rochade 2

9 Froese, Gerd — DWZ: 1467-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
1 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1501-7 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1496-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Kubik, Klaus — DWZ: 1378-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1361
2 Selge Rolle, Ursula Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1431-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1438-67 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1336-49 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Leimkühler, Ernst — DWZ: 1384-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1398
3 Schliepack, Ernst-Jürgen Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1234-39 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1249-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1419-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Friedrich, Roland — DWZ: 1287-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1303
4 Kirschke, Hanns Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1249-12 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1206-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Kickum, Hermann — DWZ: 1175-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1134
5 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 763-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Fertig, Micha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weilert, Rubin SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1013-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Lackmann, Vladislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Figueiras, Joao M.C. — DWZ: 1393-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1372
6 Koslowski, Gerhard Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1129-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Rauer, Daniel SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1133-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 922-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
17 Brüx, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kretzer, Erika Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 717-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Beck, Marc Oliver — DWZ: 1423-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Flock, Rainer — DWZ: 1342-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
20 Krommen, Josef — DWZ: 1462-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Jansen, Horst — DWZ: 1791-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Steimel, Horst — DWZ: 1571-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Ritter, Jörg — DWZ: 1747-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Bontenakels, Horst — DWZ: 1243-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1241
8 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1320-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1133-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
25 Woelky, Bruno — DWZ: 1467-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1446
7 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1426-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Hesche, Lara Lisa Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Mijosek, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schnürer, Rudi Mia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Markus, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hemieda, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hemieda, Hanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Doll, Dustin Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Beck, Klaus-Erich — DWZ: 1041-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ruprecht, Andreas — DWZ: 1369-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Esch, Roger — DWZ: 1444-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1376-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 817-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
36 Sauer, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kloster, Artur — DWZ: 1729-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Behle, Jonas SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2