SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Mitte

Krefelder SG Rochade 2

9 Froese, Gerd — DWZ: 1517-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1600-12 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1483-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1693-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1537-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hesse, Maria Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1965-112 +:- 1.0 aus 5
10 Kubik, Klaus — DWZ: 1395-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Selge Rolle, Ursula Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1489-47 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1416-70 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1351-54 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1507-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1376-13 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1470-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Leimkühler, Ernst — DWZ: 1388-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schliepack, Ernst-Jürgen Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1178-42 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1144-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1388-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1440-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1541-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1391-1 1:0 3.5 aus 5
12 Friedrich, Roland — DWZ: 1303-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kirschke, Hanns Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1257-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1153-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Kickum, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1075-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1297-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Caumanns, Herbert BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1399-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Zajec, Jos Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1244-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Fertig, Micha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weilert, Rubin SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1214-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1184-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Brando, Harald BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1385-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Effmert, Ulrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1137-5 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
15 Lackmann, Vladislav — DWZ: 786-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Figueiras, Joao M.C. — DWZ: 1381-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Koslowski, Gerhard Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1119-43 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1222-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 936-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schönheit, Werner SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1380-21 -:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Lerchner, Dietmar BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1315-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1416-18 1:0 3.5 aus 6
17 Brüx, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kretzer, Erika Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 706-61 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Röder, Sascha BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1310-20 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1083-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Beck, Marc Oliver — DWZ: 1423-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Flock, Rainer — DWZ: 1311-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1286-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1200-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
20 Krommen, Josef — DWZ: 1462-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Jansen, Horst — DWZ: 1791-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Steimel, Horst — DWZ: 1571-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Ritter, Jörg — DWZ: 1747-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Bontenakels, Horst — DWZ: 1252-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1294-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1050-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1442-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
25 Woelky, Bruno — DWZ: 1448-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1485-34 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Hesche, Lara Lisa Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Mijosek, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schnürer, Rudi Mia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Markus, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hemieda, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hemieda, Hanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Doll, Dustin Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Beck, Klaus-Erich — DWZ: 1041-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ruprecht, Andreas — DWZ: 1369-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Esch, Roger — DWZ: 1445-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1291-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 797-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Richter, Gerhard SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1075-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ruhm, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1032-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bollow, Jan Henrik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1034-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
36 Sauer, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kloster, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Behle, Jonas SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4