SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

SC Kevelaer 2

9 Tuinenburg, David — DWZ: 1982-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1771-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Amyan, Georgi SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1667-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1453-56 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Hartz, Erik TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2028-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
10 Moll, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1795-118 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1420-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1752-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schording, Sascha Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1680-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Bücker, Georg SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1703-48 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1725-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
11 Winkels, Robin — DWZ: 1706-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1341-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1615-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1421-23 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1446-36 +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1649-151 1:0 4.0 aus 6
12 Horlemann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1588-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1484-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1532-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1410-30 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Jansen, Jürgen SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1500-40 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Miggelt, Otmar TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1554-67 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Hölting, Siegfried — DWZ: 1725-197 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1406-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1345-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1427-34 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Simon, Daniel SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1407-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Tahir, Huzaifa SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1330-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
14 Heckens, Martin — DWZ: 1509-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kebbe, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1432-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1398-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Hunselar, Franz SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1491-84 +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Op de Hipt, Guido TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1316-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Horst, Michael — DWZ: 1558-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Köster, Lennart Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 999-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1358-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Molter, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1330-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1269-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kreusch, Oliver SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1281-38 +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Wiemann, Niklas TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1715-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Rütten, Michael — DWZ: 1490-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Platz, Vanessa Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 972-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1201-24 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1395-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1428-47 +:- 3.0 aus 5
19 Rusmann, Daniel — DWZ: 1380-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gerrits, Sven Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1313-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Timmermann, Helmut — DWZ: 1481-145 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1151-16 1:0 0.5 aus 5
21 Holtappels, Herbert — DWZ: 1441-159 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1500-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
25 Laarmanns, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1534-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sanders, Carl SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1276-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Bergmann, Jennifer Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1375-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
27 Rauers, Thomas — DWZ: 1349-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Janßen, Heinz SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1454-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
30 Selders, Hannes — DWZ: 1666-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1704-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1