SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

Uedemer SC 4

25 Schording, Sascha — DWZ: 1680-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1453-56 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Moll, Hans-Dieter SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1795-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1752-52 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Lorum, Henning SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1643-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1771-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
26 Muhsal, Matthias — DWZ: 1532-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hartz, Erik TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2028-18 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1615-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1421-23 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1420-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
27 Achten, Johannes — DWZ: 1698-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1725-46 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1410-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1529-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
28 Obciety, Sandra — DWZ: 1427-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1446-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1649-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1725-197 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1484-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Simon, Daniel SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1407-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1341-34 0:1 1.0 aus 4
29 Spicks, Norbert — DWZ: 1522-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Jansen, Jürgen SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1500-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Miggelt, Otmar TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1554-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1345-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1269-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
30 Gerdes, Achim — DWZ: 1432-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hunselar, Franz SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1491-84 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Nettersheim, Thomas TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1423-12 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1509-20 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kebbe, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1406-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
31 Molter, Achim — DWZ: 1330-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1428-47 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1330-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1558-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1128-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Janßen, Heinz SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1454-87 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Kruse, Ralf — DWZ: 1395-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Groterhost, Egbert TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1335-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1490-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1116-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Köster, Lennart Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 999-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4001 Molter, Jörg — DWZ: 1372-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Uttendorf, Siegfried SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1331-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4002 Gerrits, Sven — DWZ: 1313-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bültjes, Gert SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1452-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Op de Hipt, Guido TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1316-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1380-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1692-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1500-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4003 Bergmann, Jennifer — DWZ: 1375-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1534-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 988-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1080-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
41 Schweitzer, Frank — DWZ: 1179-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nguyen, Anh SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4