SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

Emmericher SC 2

9 Heimer, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1790-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1959-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Amyan, Georgi SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1664-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1764-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hartz, Erik TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1991-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Seesing, Klaus — DWZ: 1371-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1400
2 Moll, Hans-Dieter SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1801-116 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1479-22 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1506-54 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1557-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1709-45 0:1 4.5 aus 5
11 Armasow, Martin — DWZ: 1497-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
3 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1417-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Bücker, Georg SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1694-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1475-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Röhrig, Helge — DWZ: 1366-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1336
3 Winkels, Robin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1683-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Simon, Daniel SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1382-13 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1644-149 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Kerkhof, Theo — DWZ: 1556-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1577
4 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1559-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1162-15 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1408-34 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1342-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Miggelt, Otmar TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1594-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Geschwinder, Thomas — DWZ: 1377-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1407
5 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1768-192 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Janßen, Heinz SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1453-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Jansen, Jürgen SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1550-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kebbe, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Nettersheim, Thomas TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1466-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Heikel, Herbert — DWZ: 1535-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kruis, Mathias — DWZ: 1225-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1200
5 Kreusch, Oliver SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1285-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1316-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
17 Köster, Lennart — DWZ: 1009-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 997
6 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1565-90 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1413-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2051-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Palluch, Henryk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Platz, Vanessa — DWZ: 986-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 959
7 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1527-82 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1289-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Uttendorf, Siegfried SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1342-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
20 Wilbrand, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1523-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
8 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1481-156 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmitz, Renée Susanne SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1031-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Miliyala, Rohith SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1236-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1358-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Wiemann, Niklas TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1712-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Braune, Brian — DWZ: 1177-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1203
7 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1230-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
22 Kruis, Sebastiaan — DWZ: 1036-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Köster, Celina — DWZ: 1068-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1123
8 Sanders, Carl SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1330-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
24 Zielke, Kim — DWZ: 1128-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Wolters, Carina — DWZ: 978-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Nebelung, Luc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )