SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Nord

TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1

1 Hartz, Erik — DWZ: 2028-18 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1532-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Lorum, Henning SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1643-55 +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1453-56 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1771-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Keßler-Rode, Winfried SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1926-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1982-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Kellermann, Franz — DWZ: 1725-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Achten, Johannes Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1698-32 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Amyan, Georgi SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1667-3 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Bücker, Georg SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1703-48 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1420-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1615-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Moll, Hans-Dieter SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1795-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Faust, Gottfried — DWZ: 1649-151 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1427-34 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1421-23 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hanno, Sönke SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1446-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1341-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1484-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Winkels, Robin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1706-25 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Miggelt, Otmar — DWZ: 1554-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1522-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1410-30 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Jansen, Jürgen SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1500-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1587-79 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Lopez Janssen, Manuel SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1345-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Nettersheim, Thomas — DWZ: 1423-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1432-39 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1428-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1406-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kebbe, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Ungerechts, Werner — DWZ: 1330-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Molter, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1330-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1398-29 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Uttendorf, Siegfried SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1331-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kruis, Mathias Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1202-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1358-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1725-197 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Groterhost, Egbert — DWZ: 1335-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1395-26 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1269-22 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Op de Hipt, Guido — DWZ: 1316-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gerrits, Sven Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1313-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1151-16 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Bültjes, Gert SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: 1452-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1201-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1509-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
10 Leferink, Toine — DWZ: 1304-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmitz, Renée Susanne SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1026-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Addo, Ralph — DWZ: 1477-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sanders, Carl SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1276-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
21 Gutsche, Klaus — DWZ: 2051-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nguyen, Anh SV Springer Kranenburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Köster, Lennart Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 999-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
27 Wiemann, Niklas — DWZ: 1715-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1500-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1558-91 1:0 4.5 aus 6
28 Simons, Stefan — DWZ: 1704-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1666-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1