SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SK Turm Schiefbahn 1

1 Redder, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1995-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1764-26 -:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1672-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1495-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1832-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-66 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1734-28 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Bachanek, Adrian Robert Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1454-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt — DWZ: 1743-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1492-1 -:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1551-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Julian — DWZ: 1708-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1645-4 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Walter, Marvin — DWZ: 1691-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Boeing, Jochen — DWZ: 1700-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1723-120 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1654-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1569-44 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1654-9 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1657-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1522-16 +:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Mangels, Winfried — DWZ: 1652-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1552-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1645-146 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1445-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1527-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1515-40 +:- 2.5 aus 5
8 Paff, Volker — DWZ: 1585-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1649-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1397-21 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1530-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1474-27 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1553-37 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Krausse, Georg — DWZ: 1468-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1626-42 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1455-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1632-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1440-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1260-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Lier, Dieter — DWZ: 1412-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1668-94 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1529-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1607-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1383-7 +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Der, Josef Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1443-289 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1327-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Breitmar, Felix — DWZ: 1449-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1627-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1514-61 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Reichel, Norbert — DWZ: 1446-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Roidl, Arnulf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1397-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1580-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Winden, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1480-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1353-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Kaminski, Guido BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1365-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1345-12 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Selge Rolle, Ursula Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1489-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Auth, Frederic — DWZ: 1231-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Noga, Damian — DWZ: 1127-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Künkel, Thorge — DWZ: 925-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Aschenbrenner, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )