SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SK Turm Schiefbahn 1

1 Redder, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1995-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1814-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1847-65 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt — DWZ: 1743-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Walter, Julian — DWZ: 1708-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Walter, Marvin — DWZ: 1697-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
1 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1604-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Boeing, Jochen — DWZ: 1660-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1687
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1696-115 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1498-41 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Mangels, Winfried — DWZ: 1600-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1590
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1737-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1538-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1656-141 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Paff, Volker — DWZ: 1545-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1548
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1593-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1437-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1556-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Krausse, Georg — DWZ: 1485-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1459
4 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1611-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1466-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1553-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Lier, Dieter — DWZ: 1412-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1419
5 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1646-90 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1510-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1605-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Breitmar, Felix — DWZ: 1444-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1446
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1456-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1466-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Reichel, Norbert — DWZ: 1446-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Roidl, Arnulf — DWZ: 1163-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1168
7 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1306-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Winden, Martin — DWZ: 1171-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1156
8 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1468-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1239-3 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kaminski, Guido BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1413-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Auth, Frederic — DWZ: 1231-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Noga, Damian — DWZ: 1127-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Künkel, Thorge — DWZ: 925-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Aschenbrenner, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )