SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

BW Concordia Viersen 2

9 Wassermann, Manfred — DWZ: 1590-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1764-26 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1672-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1495-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1691-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1723-120 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Wilschrey, Andreas — DWZ: 1569-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1734-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bachanek, Adrian Robert Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1454-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1551-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1700-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1696-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Gilgenbach, Klaus — DWZ: 1651-145 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1657-122 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1645-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1630-71 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1649-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1654-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Schneider, Reinhold — DWZ: 1544-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1492-1 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1527-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1522-16 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1585-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1668-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1552-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Lee, Chuong — DWZ: 1632-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1654-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1440-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1515-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1468-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1610-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1397-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Cohnen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1607-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1632-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Der, Josef Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1443-289 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1373-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1435-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1397-19 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1455-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Weibes, Norbert — DWZ: 1514-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1474-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Breitmar, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1449-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Weilert, Rubin SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1214-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1580-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Küllertz, Paul — DWZ: 1625-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1383-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hauser, Bernd Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1458-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1260-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Hähnel, Andrea — DWZ: 1543-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1622-53 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2002 Kaminski, Guido — DWZ: 1387-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1140-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1291-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1302-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
27 Anstötz, Dieter — DWZ: 1133-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1327-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4