SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

BW Concordia Viersen 2

9 Wassermann, Manfred — DWZ: 1602-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1595
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1786-25 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1523-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1697-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1698-117 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1847-65 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Wilschrey, Andreas — DWZ: 1526-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1589
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1781-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bachanek, Adrian Robert Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1536-17 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1552-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1660-31 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1737-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1704-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Gilgenbach, Klaus — DWZ: 1644-142 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1655
3 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1726-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1629-117 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1616-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1600-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1515-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Schneider, Reinhold — DWZ: 1556-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1525
4 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1566-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1489-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1545-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1649-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1538-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Lee, Chuong — DWZ: 1553-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1587
5 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1682-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1423-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1524-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1485-70 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1512-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1437-19 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Cohnen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1605-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
6 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1619-19 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Der, Josef Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1495-286 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1270-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1412-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1306-16 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1466-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Weibes, Norbert — DWZ: 1466-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
7 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1484-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Breitmar, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1444-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Weilert, Rubin SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1307-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Küllertz, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1358-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hauser, Bernd Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1375-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1349-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Hähnel, Andrea — DWZ: 1515-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1560-46 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2002 Kaminski, Guido — DWZ: 1413-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1427
8 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1171-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1356-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1239-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
27 Anstötz, Dieter — DWZ: 1126-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1117
8 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1354-2 0:1 2.5 aus 4