SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SF WSB-Krefeld 1

1 Goikhman, Alexandre — DWZ: 1764-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1672-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1495-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 0:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1723-120 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Golenshyn, Mark — DWZ: 1734-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1569-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bachanek, Adrian Robert Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1454-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1551-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1832-56 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1654-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Konev, Alexandre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1651-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1657-122 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1645-4 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kemmet, Rudolf — DWZ: 1492-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1544-56 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1527-88 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1522-16 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1743-73 0:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1649-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1552-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Markstädter, Sergej — DWZ: 1654-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1632-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1553-37 +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1515-40 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1700-32 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Donin, Oleksandr — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1668-94 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Beker, Lew — DWZ: 1632-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1607-42 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1440-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1610-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1397-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Baumann, Edgard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Chevkine, Izrail — DWZ: 1643-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Borodin, Oleg — DWZ: 1574-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Der, Josef Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1443-289 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1397-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1455-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Bachmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1445-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1597-172 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1373-3 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1630-71 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1302-6 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
12 Tarassow, Wladimir — DWZ: 1475-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Gubina, Svetlana — DWZ: 1474-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1514-61 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1585-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Rauer, Daniel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1222-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1507-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1383-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Küllertz, Paul BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1625-78 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1260-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1435-65 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1286-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1416-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Mahidenko, Semen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo — DWZ: 1345-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1327-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
8 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1140-12 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
17 Raatz, Jana Leonie — DWZ: 1143-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Bitter, Alexander — DWZ: 920-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )