SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

Krefelder SK Turm 5

33 Reuter, Julian-Frank — DWZ: 1672-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-51 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1764-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1495-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1723-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
34 Cozzuto, Alessandro — DWZ: 1640-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1551-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
35 Bachanek, Adrian Robert — DWZ: 1454-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1654-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1569-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1734-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1645-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1832-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
36 Cieslik, Thomas — DWZ: 1657-122 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1651-145 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1522-16 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1700-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1649-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
37 Hinke, Axel — DWZ: 1527-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1552-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1544-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1492-1 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1515-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1630-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1397-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
38 Schäffner, Ernst — DWZ: 1553-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1397-21 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1654-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1585-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1283-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
39 Luven, Thomas — DWZ: 1440-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1455-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1632-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1632-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1373-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1468-71 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Weilert, Rubin SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1214-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
40 Der, Josef — DWZ: 1443-289 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1507-49 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1607-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Borodin, Oleg SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1574-15 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Hadidi, Hazem SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1435-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1485-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5001 Hauser, Bernd — DWZ: 1458-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1580-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Küllertz, Paul BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1625-78 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5002 Frenzel, Siegfried — DWZ: 1597-172 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1445-21 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1327-3 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1152-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5003 Brands, Justin — DWZ: 1436-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 von der Weyden, Louis — DWZ: 1622-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1302-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1543-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
43 Selge Rolle, Ursula — DWZ: 1489-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1140-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5