SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SF Süchteln 2

9 Kaminski, Guido — DWZ: 1413-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
10 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1523-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1513
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1698-117 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1847-65 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1786-25 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1632-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Wisny, Clemens — DWZ: 1552-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1737-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1526-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1781-27 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1600-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1743-73 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Thelen, Heinz Peter — DWZ: 1616-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1637
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1515-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1538-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1644-142 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1726-18 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Bachanek, Adrian Robert Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1536-17 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1708-70 +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Prill, Heiko — DWZ: 1489-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1522
4 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1615-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1437-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1556-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1629-117 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1660-31 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
14 Borger, Maik — DWZ: 1524-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1466-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1553-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1682-8 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1566-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1600-69 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
15 Cox, Jonas — DWZ: 1270-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1323
5 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1649-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1510-47 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1605-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1527-20 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1423-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1349-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1322
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1512-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1239-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Küllertz, Paul BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1358-6 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1485-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
17 Ullmann, Marius — DWZ: 897-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 891
7 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1306-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1452-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Cürlis, Manfred — DWZ: 1563-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Miosga, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Rütten, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hadidi, Hazem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1356-57 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Der, Josef Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1495-286 0:1 2.5 aus 6
22 Dicks, Michael — DWZ: 1354-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1337
8 Anstötz, Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1126-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1296-11 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 5; DWZ: 1611-169 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1412-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
23 Kollmann, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reichel, Norbert SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1446-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Hansen, Lukas Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Scheewe, Jan Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )