SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd

DJK Kleinenbroich 1

1 Drennhaus, Ralf — DWZ: 1805-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1759-41 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1408-16 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1521-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1711-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Juergens, Horst SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1627-33 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Wissmach, Michael Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1544-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Noth, Klaus — DWZ: 1798-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Engels, Wilfried Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1697-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1696-51 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1606-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1988-57 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1559-31 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Pudeler, Heinz — DWZ: 1675-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1878-98 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1517-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Mladenovic, Slobodan Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1566-108 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Dohmen, Franz SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1407-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Meitzel, Michael SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1656-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1850-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Krüger, Erwin SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1492-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1479-27 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Pannes, Bernhard — DWZ: 1624-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1784-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Pham, Thanh-My SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1160-11 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Stamms, Ferdinand Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1518-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1419-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hahn, Manfred SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1547-46 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1760-26 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Borkhardt, Oliver Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1390-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Engler, Winfried — DWZ: 1644-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1777-80 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Iiang, David SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 954-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Schott, Heinz-Hermann Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1485-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Brockers, Manuel SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1379-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1430-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1676-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Timm, Thomas SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1660-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1524-30 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Kraus, Heinz — DWZ: 1733-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1680-15 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Rütten, Dirk Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1411-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1288-32 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1514-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1720-17 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1327-1 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Noever, Anja Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1263-12 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Winkels, Toni — DWZ: 1696-160 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1567-5 1:0 7.0 aus 8
5 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1360-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schütz, Thomas SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1591-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kern, Pascall SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1211-9 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Michalski, Johannes SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1361-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Hagen, Markus Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1181-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Buch, Werner — DWZ: 1550-132 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1532-11 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Kranen, Gerd-Peter SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1236-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bruns, Hans-Heiko Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1406-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Küpper, Hans-Joachim SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1158-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Bender, Karl-Heinz SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1048-30 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1614-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Arndt, Theodor Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1337-88 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Becker, Reinhardt — DWZ: 1723-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1316-33 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Meisterfeld, Lothar Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1389-108 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1391-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Loge, Edmund SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1402-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Bilagher, Ubaldo — DWZ: 1372-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gross, Christoph Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1374-2 1:0 4.5 aus 6
11 Konopka, Armin — DWZ: 1321-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dümmen, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1621-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Judith, Alfred — DWZ: 1257-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hell, Rudolf SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1461-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Thiel, Wilfried SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1338-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Zimmermann, Michael — DWZ: 1590-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Sommerfeld, Franz — DWZ: 1542-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stürmer, Gert — DWZ: 1308-139 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Warner, Alfred SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1311-59 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
8 Reschke, Andrè SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1