SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd

SK Turm Brüggen 1

1 Juergens, Horst — DWZ: 1610-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
1 Wissmach, Michael Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1535-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1644-38 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1425-15 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Saßen, Peter Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1812-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1537-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Krüger, Erwin — DWZ: 1530-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1491
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1555-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1917-95 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Hützen, Hans-Walter SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1612-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Mladenovic, Slobodan Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1565-106 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1648-49 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Timm, Thomas — DWZ: 1651-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1630
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1521-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1777-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1465-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Stamms, Ferdinand Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1524-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Dohmen, Franz SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Borkhardt, Oliver Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1371-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1607-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Pham, Thanh-My SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1194-10 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schott, Heinz-Hermann Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1522-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1431-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Michalski, Johannes — DWZ: 1370-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1355
5 Six, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1455-51 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1778-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Le, Kevin SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 988-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Rütten, Dirk Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1422-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Brockers, Manuel SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1366-23 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Loge, Edmund — DWZ: 1440-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
6 Ingenerf, Paul Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1491-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Iiang, David SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 888-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Peters, Herbert Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1372-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1275-28 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Thiel, Wilfried — DWZ: 1349-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1339
7 Dujmovic, Mate Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1433-38 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1491-10 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1212-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Maedel, Hans-Joachim Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1207-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Küpper, Hans-Joachim SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1190-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Schusdziarra, Adrian — DWZ: 1101-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
8 Pesch, Wilfried Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1268-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1209-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kranen, Gerd-Peter SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1229-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Gross, Christoph Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1300-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Storch, Fynn Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Welters, Ben Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )