SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd

Rheydter SV 3

17 Wissmach, Michael — DWZ: 1544-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1543
1 Juergens, Horst SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1627-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1753-40 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1517-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Engels, Wilfried Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1697-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1521-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1676-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1988-57 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Drennhaus, Ralf DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1805-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1559-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1551
2 Krüger, Erwin SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1492-66 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1884-97 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Pham, Thanh-My SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1160-11 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Mladenovic, Slobodan Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1566-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1696-51 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1637-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1850-46 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Noth, Klaus DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1798-118 0:1 3.0 aus 5
19 Heider, Leon — DWZ: 1475-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1481
3 Timm, Thomas SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1660-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1784-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Le, Kevin SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 981-11 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Stamms, Ferdinand Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1518-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dohmen, Franz SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1407-11 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1760-26 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Pudeler, Heinz DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1675-8 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
20 Borkhardt, Oliver — DWZ: 1390-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1327-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1613-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Iiang, David SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 954-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Schott, Heinz-Hermann Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1485-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1419-68 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Meitzel, Michael SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1656-37 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1676-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Pannes, Bernhard DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1624-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
21 Six, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1442-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1442
5 Michalski, Johannes SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1361-6 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1777-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1360-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Rütten, Dirk Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1411-73 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Brockers, Manuel SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1379-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hahn, Manfred SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1547-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1614-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
22 Ingenerf, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Loge, Edmund SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1402-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kranen, Gerd-Peter SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1225-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
23 Dujmovic, Mate — DWZ: 1472-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1497
7 Thiel, Wilfried SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1338-48 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Warner, Alfred SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1311-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Bruns, Hans-Heiko Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1406-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1288-32 1:0 2.0 aus 8
24 Bähren, Lars — DWZ: 1524-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1528
7 Meisterfeld, Lothar Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1389-108 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Bender, Karl-Heinz SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1048-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1732-103 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Engler, Winfried DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1644-123 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
25 Weber, Milan — DWZ: 1174-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1074-28 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
26 Pesch, Wilfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Schusdziarra, Adrian SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1093-4 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1680-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Di Blasi, Geanluca SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 931-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gross, Christoph Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1374-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1367-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Mesto, Mustafa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1567-5 0:1 7.0 aus 8
28 Noever, Anja — DWZ: 1263-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1286
8 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1532-11 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Küpper, Hans-Joachim SF Erkelenz 2; DWZ: 1158-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kurucay, Umut SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1218-7 +:- 2.0 aus 4
6 Kraus, Heinz DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1733-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
29 Hagen, Markus — DWZ: 1181-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1189
7 Schelhorn, Rainer SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 985-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Winkels, Toni DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1696-160 0:1 6.0 aus 6
34 Arndt, Theodor — DWZ: 1337-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1327
8 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 824-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
8 Buch, Werner DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1550-132 0:1 5.0 aus 7
38 Ochotta, Norbert — DWZ: 1444-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1433
8 Dümmen, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1621-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7