SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd

SK Turm Rheydt 2

9 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum — DWZ: 1425-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1403
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1931-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Drennhaus, Ralf DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1815-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Juergens, Horst SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1610-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1644-38 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Hützen, Hans-Walter — DWZ: 1612-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
2 Krüger, Erwin SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1530-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
11 Bubenzer, Ralf — DWZ: 1465-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1495
2 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1776-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Pudeler, Heinz DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1707-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Timm, Thomas SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1651-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Wissmach, Michael Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1535-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1917-95 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Pham, Thanh-My — DWZ: 1194-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1177
3 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1659-46 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Pannes, Bernhard DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1674-93 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1555-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1777-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
13 Le, Kevin — DWZ: 988-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 973
4 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1570-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Michalski, Johannes SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1370-5 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1521-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1778-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Iiang, David — DWZ: 888-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 951
5 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1692-100 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Engler, Winfried DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1662-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Loge, Edmund SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1440-71 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Borkhardt, Oliver Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1371-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1674-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Inci, Betül — DWZ: 1212-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1211
6 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1396-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Winkels, Toni DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1654-159 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Thiel, Wilfried SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1349-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Six, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1455-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1491-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Kranen, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 1229-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
7 Drozdov, Daniel SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 787-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Buch, Werner DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1555-131 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schusdziarra, Adrian SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1101-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Ingenerf, Paul Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1491-10 0:1 3.5 aus 4
17 Di Blasi, Geanluca — DWZ: 938-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 923
8 Pesch, Wilfried Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1268-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2001 Hell, Rudolf — DWZ: 1472-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1461
7 Judith, Alfred DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1238-123 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Warner, Alfred — DWZ: 1307-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1320
8 Stürmer, Gert DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1308-139 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Dujmovic, Mate Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1433-38 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1406-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2003 Voskov, Mikhail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Dumlu, Kadir — DWZ: 1151-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Krause, Lucas — DWZ: 849-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dümmen, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1656-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
2006 Alke, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Wendrich, Luca — DWZ: 1252-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )