SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Schaum, Moritz — DWZ: 2076-101 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Spiertz, Lukas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1572-14 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1817-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1778-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1811-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1614-66 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1746-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1821-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1850-55 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1969-45 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Leinwand, Peter — DWZ: 1959-53 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Otten, Andre SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1702-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1832-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1844-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1570-87 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1762-123 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1769-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1974-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Engels, Stefan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1876-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Kienitz, Andre — DWZ: 2062-213 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kochs, Günter SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1700-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1774-83 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1610-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1687-39 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1635-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1852-35 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe — DWZ: 1866-43 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lukas, Karl SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1549-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1848-3 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1782-173 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1712-11 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1566-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1657-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1577-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1635-120 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1857-90 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmitten, André — DWZ: 1858-74 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Backes, Stefan SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1523-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1621-71 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1539-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1625-23 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Capellen, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1622-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1656-291 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schott, Detlef — DWZ: 1804-136 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
6 von den Driesch, Wilhelm SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1498-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Cloosters, Herbert SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1769-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Müllers, Robert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1510-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1573-54 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1672-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1766-96 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1572-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1688-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmitz, Jürgen SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1478-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1579-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1614-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Fröhlich, Heiko SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1348-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1448-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1651-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1606-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Königs, Paul — DWZ: 1602-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Koppe, Adam SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1345-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1533-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Muchow, Matthias Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1427-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1316-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1594-12 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1597-172 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1658-49 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1733-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1001 Vossen, Leo — DWZ: 1822-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1588-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1167-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1002 Arndt, Wilfried — DWZ: 1639-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1654-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Kepstein, Rolf — DWZ: 1521-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nguyen, Hien SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1905-1 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1696-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1475-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9