SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Süchteln 1

1 Beckers, Marius — DWZ: 1850-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1614-66 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1746-40 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1985-106 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1778-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1969-45 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Ortleb, Thomas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1810-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1817-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-101 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1811-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stefkovic, Marijan — DWZ: 1974-82 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1570-87 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1762-123 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1840-107 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1844-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Hamacher, Christian Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1844-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Spiertz, Lukas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1572-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1832-86 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1798-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Thevessen, Hubert — DWZ: 1635-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1566-34 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1610-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1687-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1782-173 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1852-35 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kochs, Günter SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1700-39 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1774-83 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2062-213 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Stefkovic, Martin — DWZ: 1635-120 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1539-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1625-23 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1821-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1855-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Lukas, Karl SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1549-31 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1848-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-43 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1712-11 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Tunjasevic, Vinko — DWZ: 1766-96 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1573-54 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1687-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Müllers, Robert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1591-38 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1640-290 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wilms, Jürgen SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1419-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Cloosters, Herbert SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1769-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1804-136 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Krug, Detlef — DWZ: 1651-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1594-12 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1577-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1533-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Backes, Stefan SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1523-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1688-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Nelsen, Alexander — DWZ: 1658-49 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1510-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1383-148 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Dimic, Zdenko Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1661-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1572-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 von den Driesch, Wilhelm SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1498-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1625-57 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1654-41 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fröhlich, Heiko SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1348-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Ochs, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1600-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1475-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1606-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Koppe, Adam SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1345-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1588-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Arndt, Wilfried SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1639-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1614-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1495-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1506-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hartmann, Stephan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Thelen, Heinz Peter — DWZ: 1645-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nguyen, Hien SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1905-1 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
15 Cox, Jonas — DWZ: 1373-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 973-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1532-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1341-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Muchow, Matthias Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1427-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4