SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rheydter SV 2

9 Kupermann, Meer — DWZ: 2040-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2035
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1786-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1612-65 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1697-32 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1970-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Engels, Stefan — DWZ: 1856-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kempen, Willi — DWZ: 1884-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1740-120 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Hamacher, Christian — DWZ: 1876-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1880
2 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1549-33 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Goujov, Alexander — DWZ: 1819-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1823
2 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1779-19 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1614-61 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1787-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Schneider, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1852-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
3 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1495-73 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1608-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1903-106 1:0 0.0 aus 4
15 Bießner, Eberhard — DWZ: 1655-284 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1668
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1779-35 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1475-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1607-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1715-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
16 Heidenreich, Serge — DWZ: 1836-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2001 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1623-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
5 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1810-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2002 Heinrichs, Ralf — DWZ: 1576-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1579
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1671-10 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1287-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1610-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1767-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2003 Malakhanov, Yuriy — DWZ: 1583-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1569
7 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1655-35 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2004 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Köntges, Markus — DWZ: 1731-116 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
6 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1169-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1587-90 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2006 Hartmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1552-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1645-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1048-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1478-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Six, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1455-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1446
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1632-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 888-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
26 Pesch, Wilfried — DWZ: 1268-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6) 1269
7 Muchow, Matthias Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1441-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1516-18 0:1 1.5 aus 3
27 Mesto, Mustafa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kloster, Artur Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1729-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2