SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rheydter SV 2

9 Kupermann, Meer — DWZ: 1969-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1811-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1614-66 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1746-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1985-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1850-55 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1778-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ortleb, Thomas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1810-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1817-84 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-101 0:1 8.5 aus 9
10 Engels, Stefan — DWZ: 1876-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1832-86 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
11 Kempen, Willi — DWZ: 1884-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1762-123 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1774-83 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
12 Hamacher, Christian — DWZ: 1844-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1566-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1974-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Spiertz, Lukas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1572-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1848-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Goujov, Alexander — DWZ: 1852-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1798-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1610-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1730-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1635-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1844-83 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Otten, Andre SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1702-45 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Cloosters, Herbert SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1769-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2062-213 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
14 Schneider, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1857-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1539-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1657-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1840-107 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1635-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-43 1:0 6.5 aus 9
15 Bießner, Eberhard — DWZ: 1640-290 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1575-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1625-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1687-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1766-96 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Müllers, Robert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kochs, Günter SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1700-39 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1588-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1859-74 0:1 6.5 aus 7
16 Heidenreich, Serge — DWZ: 1836-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lukas, Karl SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1549-31 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2001 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1735-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1821-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2002 Heinrichs, Ralf — DWZ: 1572-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1712-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1316-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1573-54 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1769-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1658-49 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1579-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Wilms, Jürgen SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1419-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1804-136 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2003 Malakhanov, Yuriy — DWZ: 1606-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1687-39 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1654-41 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1533-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1688-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2004 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Köntges, Markus — DWZ: 1733-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1167-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1577-91 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1475-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Backes, Stefan SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1523-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1625-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2006 Hartmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1563-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1065-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1594-12 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1495-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Classen, Josef Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1413-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Wissmach, Michael — DWZ: 1544-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nguyen, Hien SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1905-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
18 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1559-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Koppe, Ewald SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1505-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
21 Six, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1442-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1614-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 973-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
26 Pesch, Wilfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Muchow, Matthias Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1427-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
27 Mesto, Mustafa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kloster, Artur Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2