SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Dremmen 1

1 Ortleb, Thomas — DWZ: 1771-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1786-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1612-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1742-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1970-105 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1903-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 2040-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Spiertz, Lukas — DWZ: 1510-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1563
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2073-98 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1779-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1725-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1972-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hamacher, Christian Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1876-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Otten, Andre — DWZ: 1700-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1976-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1779-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1540-86 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1903-106 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1819-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kochs, Günter — DWZ: 1710-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1707
3 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2091-209 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1779-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1549-33 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1608-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1637-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1644-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1665-285 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Lukas, Karl — DWZ: 1568-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1549
4 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1869-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1671-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1495-73 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1607-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1810-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1659-119 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Heidenreich, Serge Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1836-5 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Boxberger, Igor — DWZ: 1772-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1767-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Wilms, Jürgen — DWZ: 1434-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
6 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1649-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1475-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1526-9 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1774-95 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1576-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Backes, Stefan — DWZ: 1538-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1518
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1836-73 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1645-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1496-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1516-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1651-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1731-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
9 von den Driesch, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1499-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1483
6 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1731-134 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1632-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Fröhlich, Heiko SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1370-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1533-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1619-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1485-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1477
7 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1716-68 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Koppe, Ewald — DWZ: 1513-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1503
8 Achten, Johannes Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1682-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1514-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Koppe, Adam — DWZ: 1371-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
8 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1608-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1655-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1624-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Gottschalk, Heinz-Josef — DWZ: 1342-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1391
8 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1287-12 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1587-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Kleekamp, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Voßenkaul, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Voßenkaul, Hans Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Düsterhus, Josef — DWZ: 1440-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )