SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Mönchengladbacher SV 1

1 Schlomberg, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Kircher, Roger — DWZ: 1778-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1817-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1985-106 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-101 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1850-55 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1798-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1969-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1614-66 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Spiertz, Lukas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1572-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1746-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Witte, Thomas — DWZ: 1737-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1570-87 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Fischer, Ulrike — DWZ: 1844-83 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1832-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1730-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1974-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1852-35 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1566-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Otten, Andre SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1702-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1762-123 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Winz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1782-173 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1774-83 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1840-107 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Sagenschneider, Uwe SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-43 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1635-93 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1712-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1539-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kochs, Günter SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1700-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1610-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Felder, Klaus — DWZ: 1684-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1848-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1699-62 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1858-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1635-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1857-90 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1575-12 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Lukas, Karl SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1549-31 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Müllers, Robert — DWZ: 1591-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1745-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1769-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1804-136 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1766-96 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1639-290 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1510-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Hussein, Hikmat — DWZ: 1579-5 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1588-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1687-39 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1688-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1634-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1572-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Fröhlich, Heiko SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1348-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Boxberger, Igor SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1748-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1625-23 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Fernschild, Ulrich — DWZ: 1533-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Nguyen, Hien SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1905-1 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1577-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Königs, Paul SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1625-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1651-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1614-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1606-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Wilms, Jürgen SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1419-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
10 Dimic, Zdenko — DWZ: 1661-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1658-49 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1516-75 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Backes, Stefan SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1523-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1573-54 1:0 1.0 aus 7
11 Froitzheim, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1475-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Hunselar, Franz SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1491-84 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1383-148 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1696-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1654-41 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1445-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1733-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1316-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 von den Driesch, Wilhelm SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1498-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1594-12 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Classen, Josef — DWZ: 1413-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hartmann, Stephan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
15 Moskalenko, Danijil — DWZ: 1212-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1395-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1