SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe 1015 2259-134 5 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1923-211
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2022-152 6 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1951-202
3 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 7 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1883-76
4 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2013-117 8 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1895-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1858-35
2 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1960-56 7 Manthei, Michael 1082 1790-82
3 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 8 Drescher, Günter 0103 1868-45
4 Potempa, Dieter 1086 2037-114 1001 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1711-97
5 Junicke, Frank 0007 1827-103 1002 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1845-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Junicke, Frank 0007 1827-103 8 Drescher, Günter 0103 1868-45
6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1858-35 1001 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1711-97
7 Manthei, Michael 1082 1790-82 1002 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1845-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Jentzsch, David 0293 1989-89 1002 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159
6 Günaydin, Alperen 1113 1003 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1924-61
7 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173 1004 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
8 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52 1005 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65
1001 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2271-64 7 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1918-100
2 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 8 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
3 Heisel, Guido 0506 2071-132 1001 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
4 Kleff, André 1051 2034-115 1002 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1918-32
5 Kretschmann, Thomas 0431 1003 Balik, Ali 0293 1701-61
6 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2087-97 1004 Buyken, Florian 1040 1824-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2140-131 7 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1802-36
2 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2127-54 8 Osten, Stefan 0019 1648-118
3 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1784-47 1001 Lohkamp, Werner 1038 1692-78
4 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1845-49 1002 Szymanski, Christoph 0118
5 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1867-46 1003 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33
6 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1823-42 1004 Zuralski, Christian 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henneken, Franz 0015 1980-81 6 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1623-30
2 Staroszynski, Christoph 0058 1001 Butczynsky, Rainer 0004 1553-55
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1805-23 1002 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1588-70
4 Welz, Ulf 0051 1715-53 1003 Frütel, Günter 0011 1571-110
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst 0031 1667-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2223-263 8 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52
2 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93 1001 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69
3 Mroczek, Mathias 1117 2064-162 1002 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159
4 Heinert, Alex 0305 2063-60 1003 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1924-61
5 Jentzsch, David 0293 1989-89 1004 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
6 Günaydin, Alperen 1113 1005 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65
7 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173

nach oben