SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Walsumer SC 1

1 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1482-25 -:+ 7.0 aus 10
1 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1464-73 -:+ 5.5 aus 10
1 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1513-72 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk — DWZ: 1766-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
1 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1221-8 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1491-109 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Meyer, Ralf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1357-14 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1427-37 -:+ 7.0 aus 10
1 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1482-25 1:0 7.0 aus 10
1 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1464-73 -:+ 5.5 aus 10
3 Stutthoff, Norbert — DWZ: 1345-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1321
1 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1513-72 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1266-8 1:0 3.5 aus 10
1 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1604-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1571-188 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1441-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1446-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1371-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1675-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1571-188 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1221-8 +:- 5.5 aus 8
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1655-70 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1599
2 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1509-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1181-5 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1427-37 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1251-8 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1442-25 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1390-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1266-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 871-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1251-8 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1348-3 +:- 3.0 aus 9
5 Gosch, Erhard — DWZ: 1389-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1406
3 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1446-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1303-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Tokic, Leonhard PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1276-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1181-5 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Lenth, David SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1378-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Pawlik, Gottfried — DWZ: 1305-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1253
4 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1390-62 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 862-2 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Lenth, David SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kosslowski, Ursel — DWZ: 1242-101 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 1271
5 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1276-74 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Dodaliev, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1378-117 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 950-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kohlhause, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1213-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 862-2 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Neu, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1137-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1118-6 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1441-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Spieker, Stefan — DWZ: 1569-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1563
6 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1435-51 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
5 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1442-25 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
9 Tumminello, Antonietta — DWZ: 1420-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1405
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1215-107 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1435-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1118-6 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1119-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Kanthack, Frauke — DWZ: 1521-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1486
6 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1655-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1119-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Tokic, Leonhard PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Ladek, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Bokalic, Sonja — DWZ: 1681-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )