SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

PSV Duisburg 3

15 Sprewitz, Ingo — DWZ: 1464-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1465-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1426-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1513-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1371-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1374-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1426-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
16 Venier, Luca — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1255
2 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1491-109 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1766-74 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1241-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1271-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
17 Erner, Jens — DWZ: 1348-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
2 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1374-22 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1271-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1447-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1266-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1118-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 871-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
18 Atanasovski, Goran — DWZ: 1441-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1430
3 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1571-188 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1135-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bendix, Damien ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lenth, David SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Wonsik, Marek — DWZ: 1442-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
4 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1241-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 871-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1343-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 770-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Neu, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1137-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
20 Tokic, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1409-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Peterschulte, Tabea SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1297-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 862-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1485-50 0:1 4.5 aus 5
21 Kukuk, Christian — DWZ: 1832-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1378-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
22 Hassel, Christoph — DWZ: 1759-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Müller, Franz — DWZ: 1587-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Maaßen, Thomas — DWZ: 950-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 985
6 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1118-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1215-107 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Georgiou, Christian ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
25 Klose, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Barski, Dmitri — DWZ: 1459-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )