SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3

15 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1513-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1535
1 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1464-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1465-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
16 Grinschgl, Sascha — DWZ: 1510-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1526
2 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1465-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Meyer, Ralf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1316-13 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1374-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
17 Duda, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1491-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1471
2 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1374-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1426-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1563-22 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1766-74 +:- 2.0 aus 4
18 Pooth, Hans — DWZ: 1478-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1487
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1271-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
19 Scharrenbroich, Torsten — DWZ: 1447-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1460
3 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1241-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1348-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
20 Kieselbach, Bernd — DWZ: 1391-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1360
4 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1305-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1118-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1371-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1571-188 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1343-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1323
4 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1442-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Lenth, David SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1241-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
22 Hamscher, Markus — DWZ: 1297-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1292
5 Tokic, Leonhard PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1485-50 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1266-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1409-116 0:1 2.5 aus 3
23 Klaus, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1277-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1253
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Stypa, Josef ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1090-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bendix, Damien ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
24 Assmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1215-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1148
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1426-85 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 950-1 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1135-3 0:1 1.5 aus 6
25 Kohlhause, Dirk — DWZ: 1213-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1219
6 Saalberg, Karin ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 816-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dahmer, Lukas SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
26 Bühnen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1251-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )