SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5

27 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 798-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1371-11 -:- 2.0 aus 5
28 Haug, Jens — DWZ: 1604-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
1 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
29 Dietrich, Manfred — DWZ: 1426-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
1 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1563-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1464-73 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1491-109 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1465-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1266-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1464-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
30 Vogt, Michael — DWZ: 1271-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1252
2 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1348-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1478-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1374-22 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1135-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1221-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
31 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1266-8 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1441-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1391-62 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1241-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
32 Lyudko, Michail — DWZ: 942-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5001 Peterschulte, Noah — DWZ: 871-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 940
4 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1135-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1442-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 862-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1348-3 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5002 Lenth, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1305-3 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1343-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1118-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1441-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5003 Lamersdorf, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 862-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5004 Dodaliev, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5005 Peterschulte, Tabea — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tokic, Leonhard PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5006 Neu, Christoph — DWZ: 1137-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1120
6 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1378-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Stypa, Josef ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1090-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1442-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5007 Pak, Aliaksandr — DWZ: 1485-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1497
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1426-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1297-12 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1119-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Peterschulte, Elias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 756-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Tokic, Leonhard PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5008 Dahmer, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kohlhause, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1213-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3