SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 3 1452-27 7,5 9 83
2 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1 1231-105 7,5 10 75
3 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 3 1592-193 7,0 7 100
4 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1470-40 7,0 10 70
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3 1554-37 7,0 10 70
6 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1479-55 6,5 7 93
7 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1 1586-72 6,5 10 65
8 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1570-75 5,5 6 92
9 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1 1389-15 5,5 7 79
10 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 3 1459-17 5,5 8 69
11 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 3 1529-12 5,5 8 69
12 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 3 1450-75 5,5 10 55
13 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 3 1215-9 5,0 9 56
14 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1513-112 4,5 7 64
15 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 3 1458-14 4,5 10 45
16 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1546-6 4,0 5 80
17 Tokic, Leonhard PSV Duisburg 3 1492-8 4,0 9 44
18 Kohlhause, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1184-75 3,5 5 70
19 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1480-68 3,5 6 58
20 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 997-10 3,5 7 50
21 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3 1408-76 3,5 7 50
22 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1369-64 3,5 8 44
23 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1314-14 3,5 10 35
24 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1393-18 3,0 3 100
25 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3 1347-125 3,0 4 75
26 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1280-76 3,0 5 60
27 Lenth, David SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 3,0 7 43
28 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1556-6 3,0 7 43
29 Ratzkowski, Dirk Walsumer SC 1 1751-76 3,0 7 43
30 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1346-20 3,0 8 38
31 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 985-10 3,0 9 33
32 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 3 1382-4 3,0 9 33
33 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1 1353-31 3,0 10 30
34 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1 1407-90 2,5 4 63
35 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1328-17 2,5 5 50
36 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1399-32 2,5 5 50
37 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1328-44 2,5 9 28
38 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3 1178-9 2,0 3 67
39 Kanthack, Frauke Walsumer SC 1 1454-47 2,0 3 67
40 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1 1560-31 1,5 3 50
41 Neu, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 1,5 6 25
42 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1262-19 1,5 9 17
43 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 3 1586-101 1,0 1 100
44 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 3 816-5 1,0 2 50
45 Stypa, Josef ESK WD Wedau 3 1113-3 1,0 2 50
46 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1587-26 1,0 2 50
47 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1 - 1,0 3 33
48 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1488-19 1,0 3 33
49 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 3 985-3 1,0 4 25
50 Bendix, Damien ESK WD Wedau 3 1230-4 1,0 4 25
51 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1165-109 1,0 5 20
52 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1557-23 0,5 2 25
53 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,5 5 10
54 Peterschulte, Elias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,0 1 0
55 Dodaliev, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 0,0 1 0
56 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,0 1 0
57 Georgiou, Christian ESK WD Wedau 3 - 0,0 1 0
58 Dahmer, Lukas SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 0,0 1 0
59 Lamersdorf, Alexander SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 0,0 1 0
60 Peterschulte, Tabea SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 0,0 1 0
61 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 798-2 0,0 1 0
62 Saalberg, Karin ESK WD Wedau 3 801-27 0,0 1 0
63 Kukuk, Christian PSV Duisburg 3 1832-72 0,0 1 0
64 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser Walsumer SC 1 - 0,0 3 0
65 Meyer, Ralf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1359-15 0,0 5 0
66 Alacayir, Can SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 938-2 0,0 7 0