SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Duisburg-Nord 2 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Baumert, Werner 0002 1686-91 12 Hampel, Ernst 0014 1468-113
8 Wachsmuth, Guenter 0048 1648-78 13 Fabo, Stefan 0009 1364-95
9 Partenheimer, Heinz 0100 1554-180 14 Klupsch, Jürgen 0021 1533-97
10 Wittling, Alfred 0054 1609-70 15 Zwilling, Josef 0123 1155-42
11 Mick, Werner 0027 1548-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: ESK WD Wedau 2 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1750-215 14 Saalberg, Stefan 1039 1497-15
10 Aytac, Cengiz 0124 1661-60 2001 Hopf, Manfred 0031 1581-52
11 Althans, Dieter 1034 1617-147 2002 Dubberke, Alexander 0155 1492-28
12 Mietner, Franz 1031 1598-194 2003 Schmitz, Hendrik 1004 1302-14
13 Cieslak, Lukas 1027 1739-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 3 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kindermann, Dieter 0201 1830-90 33 Botz, Günter 0089 1331-52
18 Klaus, Helmut 0036 1690-173 34 Grunau, Horst 0224 1248-58
19 Hauffe, Frank 1112 1546-80 35 Palmowski, Sascha 0218 1195-77
20 Lebenicnik, Sascha 0113 1593-49 36 Goldmann, Maurice 1068 1152-22
21 Koprivica, Slobodan 1111 1458-5 37 Pröttel, Ela 1114 1230-4
22 Motz, Luca 1106 1446-4 38 Vomberg, Marvin 1033 927-16
23 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102 1620-18 39 Grabowski, Marian 0251 1507-53
24 Müller, Lothar 0202 40 Özdemir, Selin 1077
25 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1276-21 41 Kalo, Ammar 1082 1608-11
26 Kerkhoff, Johannes 0228 1380-197 42 Noeldner, Florian 1095
27 Oberst, Alfred 1048 1263-45 43 Borchardt, Sven 1104
28 Jurga, Werner 1094 1252-15 44 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107
29 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306 1366-60 45 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 834-1
30 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042 1357-40 46 Kilinc, Orcun 1115
31 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1159-38 47 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1474-5
32 Jedamczik, Kai 1090 1243-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1893-163 12 Kuehn, Reiner 1013
10 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1894-88 13 Wilschinsky, Maik 1010 1494-52
11 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter 0012 1735-163 14 Althans, Hans-Joachim 0003 1537-118

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Burdick, Markus 0147 1764-104 3002 Ohlhoff, Kai 1024 1040-10
16 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1752-97 3003 Bohry, Patrick 1105 1088-11
17 Grimm, Tobias 1002 1462-23 3004 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1412-13
18 Ries, Michael 0061 1687-47 3005 Berg, Hendrik Valentin 1043 1034-13
19 Eich, Philipp 1116 1560-6 3006 Dahmer, Samuel Peter 1040 1067-14
20 Hennes, Martin 0118 1545-22 3007 Grimm, Nicola Marie 1036 1422-51
3001 Künkel, Mathias 1139

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Weschollek, Uwe 0077 1811-53 14 Naber, Armin 0115 1548-47
10 Harnack, Bernhard 1088 1632-61 2001 Ohters, Rudolf 0053 1521-61
11 Stahl, Matthias 0109 1664-111 2002 Ropers, Klaus 0130 1698-135
12 Boffen, Jürgen 1078 1435-17 2003 Loth, Christian 0131 1776-24
13 Preiß, Wolfgang 0031 1510-77 2004 Beckmann, Timur 1034 1238-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: PSV Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Spitzer, Erwin 0434 1870-134 14 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1682-8
10 Kilkowski, Michael 1000 1806-22 2001 Benedik, Kurt 0473 1747-161
11 Quindeau, Andre 0430 2012-82 2002 Sommer, Hans-Dieter 0451 1534-63
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah 0432 1846-58 2003 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang 0059 1922-34
13 Lenin, Sergo 0501 1622-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SVigung Meiderich 1 — VKZ: 62302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krsco, Toni 0058 1823-19 7 van de Lücht, Lutz 0076 1432-7
2 Bos, Michael 0039 1789-39 8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf 0020 1433-69
3 Hohl, Oliver 0037 1555-38 9 van de Lücht, Christian 0075 1335-7
4 Schultke, Alfred 0029 1770-52 10 Stratenwerth, Ernst 0060 1363-55
5 Schmidt, Peter 0018 1530-76 11 Harms, Hans 0065 1065-20
6 Baader, Matthieu 0077 1450-4 12 Schulte, Hans 0074 984-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henneken, Franz 0015 1959-80 6 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1614-29
2 Staroszynski, Christoph 0058 1747-40 1001 Butczynsky, Rainer 0004 1550-54
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1764-22 1002 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1616-69
4 Welz, Ulf 0051 1699-52 1003 Frütel, Günter 0011 1571-110
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst 0031 1724-47

nach oben