SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 2

7 Baumert, Werner — DWZ: 1638-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1686
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1937-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1762-214 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1813-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1872-85 +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1785-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1840-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1886-131 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Wachsmuth, Guenter — DWZ: 1657-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1648
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1762-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1633-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1644-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1745-161 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1555-21 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1634-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1830-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1574-75 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Partenheimer, Heinz — DWZ: 1616-179 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1734-21 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-146 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1455-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 983-6 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1655-110 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1996-81 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1492-2 0:1 2.5 aus 6
10 Wittling, Alfred — DWZ: 1588-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1610
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1719-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-192 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1383-53 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1517-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1266-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1469-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1856-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1322-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Mick, Werner — DWZ: 1540-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1710-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1296-19 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1541-116 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1071-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1514-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1686-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1340-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Hampel, Ernst — DWZ: 1426-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1417
6 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1609-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1699-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1309-193 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1491-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1135-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1585-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1573-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1069-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Fabo, Stefan — DWZ: 1364-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Klupsch, Jürgen — DWZ: 1533-97 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Zwilling, Josef — DWZ: 1159-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1155
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1544-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5