SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

ESK WD Wedau 2

9 Bischof, Rainer — DWZ: 1770-217 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1980-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1927-166 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1520-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1830-55 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1868-137 1:0 4.5 aus 6
10 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1635-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1646-80 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1809-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1874-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1527-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1584-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Krsco, Toni SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1823-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1583-150 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1805-23 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1587-85 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1545-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1706-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2005-83 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1744-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1651-199 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1667-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1446-4 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1703-49 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1132-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1447-21 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1871-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1630-39 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1450-115 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1623-30 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1483-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1040-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1528-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1606-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1620-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1155-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1588-70 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1230-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1543-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1731-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1756-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2001 Hopf, Manfred — DWZ: 1571-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1171-19 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2002 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1460-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Schmitz, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Osten, Sonja — DWZ: 1509-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1275-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1551-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
17 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: 1592-193 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1529-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1420-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7