SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

OSC Rheinhausen 3

17 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1843-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1917-171 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1760-107 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1865-141 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
18 Klaus, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1560-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1652-81 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 8
20 Lebenicnik, Sascha — DWZ: 1585-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1479-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1998-82 +:- 5.5 aus 7
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1919-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1745-102 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
22 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 0:1 3.5 aus 7
23 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Müller, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1787-15 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
25 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1526-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
26 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1298-205 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1457-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1691-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1600-65 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-25 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1213-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 995-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1554-51 +:- 2.5 aus 6
28 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1160-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hopf, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1581-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1504-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Jedamczik, Kai — DWZ: 1243-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Botz, Günter — DWZ: 1331-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Grunau, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1215-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Pröttel, Ela — DWZ: 1460-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Vomberg, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Özdemir, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kalo, Ammar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Noeldner, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Borchardt, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 788-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kilinc, Orcun — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Sobeck, Oskar — DWZ: 1861-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2