SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2

9 Meinert, Thomas — DWZ: 1838-161 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1863
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1885-132 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Krsco, Toni SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1823-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1762-214 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1818-87 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1762-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1508-5 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Sauer, Andreas — DWZ: 1875-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1873
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1842-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1638-90 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1613-59 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1455-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1734-21 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1017-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1840-52 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
11 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1741-162 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
3 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1996-81 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1579-37 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1657-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1710-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1397-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1622-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Kuehn, Reiner — DWZ: 1734-43 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1686-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1772-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1616-179 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1584-193 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1288-20 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1609-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1371-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1655-110 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1505-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1499
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1577-6 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1405-6 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1588-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1703-14 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1309-193 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1576-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1181-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1475-15 1:0 1.5 aus 8
14 Althans, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1546-117 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1539
6 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1791-159 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1069-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1540-72 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1571-188 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-41 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1624-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 862-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1562-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
15 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1513-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1514
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1537-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
17 Duda, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1491-109 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1487
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1426-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8