SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2

9 Weschollek, Uwe — DWZ: 1825-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1998-82 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1865-141 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1879-93 +:- 4.5 aus 8
10 Harnack, Bernhard — DWZ: 1506-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1760-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Stahl, Matthias — DWZ: 1693-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1745-102 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2009-84 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1446-4 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1681-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Boffen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1548-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1691-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1824-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1611-201 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1591-64 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1512-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1547-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1623-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
14 Naber, Armin — DWZ: 1554-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1457-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1260-60 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2001 Ohters, Rudolf — DWZ: 1517-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1174-16 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1787-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Ropers, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1086-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1845-24 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2003 Loth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beckmann, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sandkühler, Wolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8