SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2

9 Weschollek, Uwe — DWZ: 1840-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1810
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1937-79 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1885-132 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1638-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1762-214 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1813-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Harnack, Bernhard — DWZ: 1634-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1658
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1777-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1762-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1842-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1579-37 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1657-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1633-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1455-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Stahl, Matthias — DWZ: 1655-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1677
2 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1785-95 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1734-21 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1996-81 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1616-179 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1449-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Boffen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1469-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1446
3 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1508-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1719-51 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1865-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1772-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1588-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-192 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1309-193 0:1 3.5 aus 7
13 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1514-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1511
4 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1555-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1710-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1686-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1574-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1540-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
14 Naber, Armin — DWZ: 1585-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1541
5 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 983-6 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1492-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1426-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1544-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1295-41 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
2001 Ohters, Rudolf — DWZ: 1537-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1036-12 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1573-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2002 Ropers, Klaus — DWZ: 1726-134 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1069-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1300-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2003 Loth, Christian — DWZ: 1776-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beckmann, Timur — DWZ: 1238-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sandkühler, Wolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1609-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7