SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

PSV Duisburg 2

9 Spitzer, Erwin — DWZ: 1870-134 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1894-163 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1811-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1686-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1750-215 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1830-90 +:- 1.5 aus 6
10 Kilkowski, Michael — DWZ: 1806-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1894-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1560-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1630-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1959-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1789-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1648-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1661-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1547-80 +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Quindeau, Andre — DWZ: 2012-82 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1735-163 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1041-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1664-111 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1764-22 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1554-180 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1617-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah — DWZ: 1846-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1435-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1699-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1609-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1603-195 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1458-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
13 Lenin, Sergo — DWZ: 1622-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1706-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1510-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1614-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1548-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 6.5 aus 7
14 Usdenski, Andreas — DWZ: 1645-9 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1494-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1210-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1521-61 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1550-54 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1450-4 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1468-113 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1542-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2001 Benedik, Kurt — DWZ: 1747-161 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1537-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1392-14 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1616-69 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1432-7 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1380-197 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2002 Sommer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1534-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1306-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2003 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1922-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Atanasovski, Goran — DWZ: 1464-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1252-15 1:0 0.0 aus 4