SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

PSV Duisburg 2

9 Spitzer, Erwin — DWZ: 1885-132 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1884
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1838-161 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1439-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1840-52 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1638-90 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1762-214 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Kilkowski, Michael — DWZ: 1842-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1806
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1875-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1508-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1634-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1937-79 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1657-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1633-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Quindeau, Andre — DWZ: 1996-81 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2013
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1741-162 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1041-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1655-110 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1734-21 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1579-37 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1616-179 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-146 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah — DWZ: 1865-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1843
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1469-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1719-51 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1772-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1588-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-192 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
13 Lenin, Sergo — DWZ: 1686-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1669
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1734-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1514-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1609-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1574-75 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1540-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1699-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
14 Usdenski, Andreas — DWZ: 1573-6 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1663
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1505-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 983-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1537-60 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1577-53 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1492-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1426-110 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1544-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2001 Benedik, Kurt — DWZ: 1769-158 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1746
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1546-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1266-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1624-68 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1405-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2002 Sommer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1583-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1552
6 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1271-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2003 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1922-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )