SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVigung Meiderich 1

1 Krsco, Toni — DWZ: 1823-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1894-163 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1661-60 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Bos, Michael — DWZ: 1789-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1458-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1894-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1764-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1811-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1806-22 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1959-80 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1686-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1617-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hohl, Oliver — DWZ: 1555-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1446-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1735-163 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1560-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1630-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2012-82 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1764-22 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1603-195 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schultke, Alfred — DWZ: 1770-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1706-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1435-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1846-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1724-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1542-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Peter — DWZ: 1530-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1276-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1510-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1622-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1614-29 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1648-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1547-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Baader, Matthieu — DWZ: 1450-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1380-197 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1392-14 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1645-9 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1550-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1554-180 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1610-190 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 van de Lücht, Lutz — DWZ: 1432-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1252-15 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1494-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1325-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1747-161 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf — DWZ: 1433-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 van de Lücht, Christian — DWZ: 1335-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1305-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1609-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Stratenwerth, Ernst — DWZ: 1363-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 934-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1571-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1548-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Harms, Hans — DWZ: 1065-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1537-118 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1698-135 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1468-113 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Schulte, Hans — DWZ: 984-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )