SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 1

1 Henneken, Franz — DWZ: 1959-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1686-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1811-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1750-215 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1806-22 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1458-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1769-40 +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1764-104 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Staroszynski, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1648-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1558-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1661-60 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1920-164 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1752-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter — DWZ: 1764-22 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1554-180 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1664-111 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1617-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2012-82 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1219-25 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1887-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1207-14 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Welz, Ulf — DWZ: 1699-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1609-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1442-20 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1881-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1366-198 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst — DWZ: 1724-47 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1548-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1510-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-196 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1217-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-164 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1067-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hillebrand, Bernd — DWZ: 1613-29 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1440-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1599-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1609-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1721-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1482-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Butczynsky, Rainer — DWZ: 1550-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1635-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1458-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1479-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1002 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1616-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1542-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1745-162 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1537-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1495-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1571-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1363-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3