SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 1

1 Henneken, Franz — DWZ: 1937-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1953
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1638-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1840-52 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1762-214 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1842-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1455-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Staroszynski, Christoph — DWZ: 1762-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1657-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1634-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1633-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1383-53 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1838-161 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Slotta, Simon-Günter — DWZ: 1734-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1758
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1616-179 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1655-110 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-146 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1996-81 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1296-19 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1579-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Sauer, Andreas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1875-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Welz, Ulf — DWZ: 1719-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1588-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1469-14 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1865-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1309-193 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Omers, Markus-Ernst — DWZ: 1710-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1540-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1514-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-192 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1296-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1772-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1741-162 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hillebrand, Bernd — DWZ: 1609-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1426-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1699-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1686-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1300-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1574-75 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1734-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1001 Butczynsky, Rainer — DWZ: 1577-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1553
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1573-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1492-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1505-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1002 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1624-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1623
6 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1544-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1769-158 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1546-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1003 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1582-109 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1340-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3