SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbezirksliga U20

SG Kaarst 4

19 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 812-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 828
1 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Pugar, Isa-Said SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1228-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Ostrowski, Luka SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 977-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
20 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: 1138-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1186
2 Steig, Robert SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 965-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pogorelow, Benjamin SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Macheleidt, Julian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 962-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Heix, Rodrigo Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
21 Engler, Mirko — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 902
3 Orlova, Anna-Daria SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 941-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Scheffzyk, Frederik SV Hilden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Frensch, Nils SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 908-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Stüdemann, Jakob Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 762-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
22 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1006-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1031
3 Gerhard, Thorben SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Meysing, Andrej SV Hilden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
23 Vogel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steig, Juliane SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
24 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogler, Dominik SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 6
25 Haufs, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ohmen, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lorenz, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mohi-Uddin, Maisha SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Stüdemann, David Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Büring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bierenfeld, Mats Per Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
29 Park, Ju Won — DWZ: 851-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Dresen, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Li, Wen Xuan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 De Silva, Yasara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Strunk, Yasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Simon, Attila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Otto, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Burggraf, Lukas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
38 He, Jingfei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 De Silva, Dahami — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Marzinkowski, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Dong, Qü — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Xue, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Zang, Linde — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Augst, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Riedel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Dicken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Dicken, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Mandla, Maja Pauline — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Morgenroth, Theo Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
49 Büring, Yannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )