SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbezirksliga U20

SF Gerresheim 1

1 Orlova, Alicia — DWZ: 1800-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1407-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ostrowski, Luka SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1136-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: 1807-13 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1621-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Weber, Philipp SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1028-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Retzlaff, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Pugar, Isa-Said — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meysing, Andrej SV Hilden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1129-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1642-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bierenfeld, Mats Per Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Bas, Oguzhan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Steig, Robert SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pogorelow, Benjamin — DWZ: 1334-14 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stuhlträger, Benedikt SV Hilden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1071-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Macheleidt, Julian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 922-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Spindelndreier, Paul Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Morgenroth, Theo Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: 964-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Takeuchi, Alina SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1000-22 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Kirsten, Lino SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Imhoff, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Witte, Leonid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 904-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Orlova, Anna-Daria — DWZ: 1214-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Burggraf, Lukas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 888-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1142-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Frensch, Nils SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1050-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kaganov, Daniel Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Busch, Jonas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1182-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Steig, Juliane SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Karp, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Brand, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
10 Hertel-Monasterios, Nikolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Hüning, Jan-Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Moujtahid, Adbelbanet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Münch, Vladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Rahi, Maria-Sophia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Rahi, Emely — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ragot, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Parasotskyi, Rostislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mohi-Uddin, Maisha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lorenz, Noel SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 827-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Vogler, Dominik SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1260-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Stroh, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )