SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbezirksliga U20

SG Neuss 1

1 Özsoy, Adil — DWZ: 1806-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 945-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Siegel, Anna — DWZ: 1003-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heix, Rodrigo Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Philipp — DWZ: 1028-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1616-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Steig, Robert — DWZ: 1081-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1208-3 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Ostrowski, Luka SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 958-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1127-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1428-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pugar, Isa-Said SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gerhard, Thorben — DWZ: 786-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1225-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Macheleidt, Julian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 956-6 -:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Spindelndreier, Paul Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Stoll, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frensch, Nils SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 879-9 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1011-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Kirsten, Lino — DWZ: 910-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stüdemann, Jakob Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 760-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Takeuchi, Alina SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 985-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1183-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pogorelow, Benjamin SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1086-1 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Rein, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Harutyunyan, Ruben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Emanuel SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Steig, Juliane — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogel, Philipp SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Meysing, Andrej SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 790-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Orlova, Anna-Daria SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 859-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Schmitz, Tibor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogler, Dominik SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1439-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bierenfeld, Mats Per Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Burggraf, Lukas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 5
12 Biswurm, Balthasar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Guo, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Guo, Gabor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kinas, Alisia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kwoke, Oskar Ratinger SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3