SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4

23 Barb, Stefan — DWZ: 1685-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1567-89 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1480-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1395-112 +:- 2.5 aus 7
24 Schmitz, Andreas — DWZ: 1435-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1460-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1390-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1114-4 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1517-44 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1323-45 +:- 3.0 aus 7
25 Eckstein, Alexander — DWZ: 1422-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pommerenke, Rolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1330-68 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kosturek, Zygmund SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1282-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1402-69 +:- 1.5 aus 7
26 Liesegang, Tom — DWZ: 1344-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dörper, Georg SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1331-175 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
27 Weichert, Timo — DWZ: 1019-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1364-283 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1360-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Schweinhage, Peter Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1336-20 +:- 1.5 aus 5
28 Steinebach, Lukas — DWZ: 1262-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
29 Weiler, Adolf — DWZ: 1027-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
30 Üstün, Ayhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
31 Heerich, Gerhard — DWZ: 1469-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Deppe, Rolf — DWZ: 1488-109 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1465-25 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1183-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
33 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander — DWZ: 1087-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bas, Oguzhan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1007-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
34 Behrens, Fabian — DWZ: 979-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1123-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 945-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1457-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 781-2 +:- 0.0 aus 7
35 Hüseynov, Halik — DWZ: 1011-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 891-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1206-16 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 870-4 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1415-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1035-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
36 Bas, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1007-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
37 Takeuchi, Alina — DWZ: 985-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
38 Busch, Jonas — DWZ: 1055-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thater, Tobias SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 736-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1676-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Meysing, Andrej SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 790-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stein, Ernenek Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 832-4 +:- 2.0 aus 5
39 Hackert, Antonia — DWZ: 870-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bunzel, Janick Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1010-4 0:1 5.0 aus 5
40 Stemick, Julian — DWZ: 755-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Syldath, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Müller, Emanuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tenkrat, Robin Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1340-20 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
43 Busch, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Klann, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Zeier, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Sandhu, Julia — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Tang Bayock, Philippe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Fleckner, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
49 Tiaden, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1436-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hardt, Vincent Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2