SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

Oberbilker SV 4

25 Schlüter, Michael — DWZ: 1567-89 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1480-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1395-112 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1685-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1460-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kosturek, Zygmund SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1282-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1355-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 +:- 5.0 aus 8
26 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schweinhage, Peter Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1336-20 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1364-283 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1114-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1517-44 +:- 2.5 aus 7
27 Dejna, Maksymilian — DWZ: 1451-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1428-7 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1262-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1253-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hops, Cedric SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 954-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1402-69 +:- 1.5 aus 7
28 Schmid, Arnold — DWZ: 1465-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1183-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stein, Ernenek Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 832-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Deppe, Rolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1488-109 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1207-13 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
4 Rieser, Brigitte SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1186-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1206-16 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 973-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1457-26 +:- 4.5 aus 7
29 Wölfer, Andreas — DWZ: 891-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kaganov, Daniel Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1011-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Thater, Tobias SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 736-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Bunzel, Janick Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1010-4 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 945-7 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Naumov, Anton SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1267-1 +:- 2.0 aus 4
30 Murugananthan, Raagavan — DWZ: 727-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1035-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Scholderer, Eduard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1170-95 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Takeuchi, Alina SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 985-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bas, Oguzhan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1007-4 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Henning, Juan Manuel SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1504-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1340-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1676-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Suntic, Eddy SG Benrath 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
31 Alles, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Rezai, Farid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kern, Johann — DWZ: 774-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Tenkrat, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Emanuel SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2