SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

Ratinger SK 7

49 Schön, Stephan — DWZ: 1395-112 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1435-69 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1567-89 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1114-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1480-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1685-93 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1364-283 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
50 Tapken, Gerald — DWZ: 1323-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
2 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1435-90 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1253-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
51 Schweinhage, Peter — DWZ: 1336-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 7
3 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1206-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1517-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1019-20 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
52 Große, Julian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1123-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bunzel, Janick Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1010-4 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
3 Hops, Cedric SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 954-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1457-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1428-7 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 979-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
53 Stein, Ernenek — DWZ: 832-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Thater, Tobias SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 736-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1465-25 +:- 5.5 aus 8
4 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1415-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Busch, Jonas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1055-15 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1207-13 0:1 4.5 aus 5
54 Hardt, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1342-21 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Tiaden, Noah SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
55 Pradel, Leonard — DWZ: 1127-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Brandt, Benjamin Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1147-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 973-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1436-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
56 Spindelndreier, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
57 Stüdemann, Jakob — DWZ: 760-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Cinar, Muhammed — DWZ: 754-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Naumov, Anton SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1267-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1183-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
59 Heix, Rodrigo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Bierenfeld, Mats Per — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Steven, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Morgenroth, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
63 Ayyildiz, Ilyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 886-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
64 Morgenroth, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1035-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
65 Steven, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Kwoke, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kaganov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 891-19 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1067-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
68 Stüdemann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Eisner, Ernst — DWZ: 1827-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Klöckner, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bas, Oguzhan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1007-4 -:- 1.5 aus 4
71 Urbanek, Jürgen — DWZ: 1526-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Bambach, Manfred — DWZ: 1339-123 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Tuschinski, Uwe — DWZ: 1293-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Pensler, Uwe — DWZ: 1264-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Scholderer, Eduard — DWZ: 1170-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Chen, Xuetong SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 895-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
76 Fries, Heiner — DWZ: 1129-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Toubartz, Heinz — DWZ: 1540-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fleckner, Steffen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
78 Boostani, Kamran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )