SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SV Hilden 5

33 Klimczak, Sascha — DWZ: 1480-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1581-87 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1395-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1685-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1460-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1390-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
34 Mosko, Christophorus — DWZ: 1258-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1262-12 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1114-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1517-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1323-45 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1435-90 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Pommerenke, Rolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1330-68 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Kosturek, Zygmund SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1282-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
35 Glowatz, Justus — DWZ: 1428-7 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1402-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1419-279 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 1:0 1.0 aus 7
36 Doedens, Julian — DWZ: 1183-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1476-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hops, Cedric SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 954-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1415-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Deppe, Rolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1488-109 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
37 Naumann, Tobias Nils — DWZ: 1218-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 894-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1360-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1436-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1253-95 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1123-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
38 Naumann, Axel — DWZ: 1035-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 945-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Naumov, Anton SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1267-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Morgenroth, Theo Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1011-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1207-13 0:1 4.5 aus 5
39 Meysing, Andrej — DWZ: 790-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1160-14 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Busch, Jonas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1055-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
40 Lavoshnyk, Sergii — DWZ: 947-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bunzel, Janick Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1010-4 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1224-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
41 Scheffzyk, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Menk, Jörg — DWZ: 1135-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Goretzki, Bernhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1327-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Henning, Juan Manuel SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1504-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
43 Bläsing, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kottke, Thomas — DWZ: 1693-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Laubinger, Sascha — DWZ: 1785-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Mersch, Heinrich — DWZ: 1587-162 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Müller, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1134-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Schwensfeier, Georg — DWZ: 1621-107 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Zscheuschler, Dieter — DWZ: 1532-121 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Weichelt, Roland — DWZ: 1440-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schäfer, Matthias — DWZ: 1217-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Nierobisch, Gregor — DWZ: 1235-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Walther, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Perchia, Felicia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Vormann, Marieke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Stuhlträger, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Burggraf, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )