SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3

17 Hartmann, Werner — DWZ: 1460-120 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1435-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1390-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1567-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1355-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 -:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1480-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Pommerenke, Rolf — DWZ: 1330-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1422-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1114-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
19 Dörper, Georg — DWZ: 1331-175 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1344-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kosturek, Zygmund SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1282-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
20 Klees, Robert — DWZ: 1364-283 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1019-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hops, Cedric SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 954-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1517-44 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1428-7 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1395-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
21 Unbehend, Ortwin — DWZ: 1253-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1206-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1402-69 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1323-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
22 Syldath, Andreas — DWZ: 1207-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1123-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1465-25 +:- 5.5 aus 8
4 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1457-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1035-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Stein, Ernenek Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 832-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
29 Weiler, Adolf — DWZ: 1027-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1262-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Chen, Xuetong SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 895-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 891-19 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1340-20 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 973-5 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1415-78 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Lavoshnyk, Sergii SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 947-3 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1127-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
30 Üstün, Ayhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1360-20 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
36 Bas, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1007-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1087-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1676-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Klöckner, Eva Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
48 Fleckner, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Einheuser, Niklas Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1436-30 +:- 5.0 aus 7
6 Toubartz, Heinz Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1540-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1