SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SG Benrath 2

9 Popova, Xenia — DWZ: 1622-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1355-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1480-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1323-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1685-93 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1460-120 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kosturek, Zygmund SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1282-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1567-89 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
10 Riabov, Igor — DWZ: 1517-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schweinhage, Peter Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1336-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1435-90 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1364-283 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 7
11 Born, Herbert — DWZ: 1402-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1114-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lipski, Maximilian SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1058-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1428-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1422-12 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1253-95 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
3 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1123-10 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
12 Rauk, Roman — DWZ: 1457-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hops, Cedric SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 954-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1207-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Thater, Tobias SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 736-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1465-25 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
13 Rotteveel, Günther — DWZ: 1415-78 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1206-16 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 945-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1183-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stein, Ernenek Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 832-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1011-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Kuhnert, Alfons SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1062-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Ravikovich, Leonid — DWZ: 1436-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1340-20 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Vogel, Philipp SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1127-5 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Tiaden, Noah SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Fleckner, Steffen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Henning, Juan Manuel SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1504-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Naumov, Anton — DWZ: 1267-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1172-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1035-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 754-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 891-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
16 Suntic, Eddy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 8