SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SV Wersten 2

9 Scholz, Christian — DWZ: 1678-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
10 Sowade, Ingo — DWZ: 1381-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1357
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1470-108 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1428-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1439-117 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1314-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1004-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Kosturek, Zygmund — DWZ: 1358-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1318
2 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1395-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Dörper, Georg SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1350-171 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1596-84 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 890-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Lewandowicz, Theo — DWZ: 1176-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1126
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1318-44 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1343-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1369-273 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1175-9 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Wysinski, Marian Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 995-1 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1333-18 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Monderkamp, Paul Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schweinhage, Peter Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1029-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1313-93 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1128-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 978-12 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 812-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
14 Ding, Zhexuan — DWZ: 976-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Gluche, Heinrich-Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Körber, Paul — DWZ: 1109-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1155
4 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1009-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1181-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1139-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
17 Petkau, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Rieser, Brigitte — DWZ: 1194-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1184
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1420-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Thater, Tobias — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 641
5 Stein, Ernenek Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 798-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Busch, Jonas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 924-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 908-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bunzel, Janick Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 918-2 0:1 4.0 aus 4
20 Kuhnert, Alfons — DWZ: 1088-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1060
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1028-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Chen, Xuetong — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholderer, Eduard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1160-94 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1030-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
22 Atts, Keshawn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Herrmann, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Shen, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Shen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Henning, Juan Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 746-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
27 Kuhnert, Frank — DWZ: 1711-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Poll, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1183-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3