SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SV 6

41 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen — DWZ: 1355-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1480-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1685-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1460-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1390-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1581-87 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Pottkaemper, Denis SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1363-36 +:- 1.5 aus 7
42 Wysinski, Marian — DWZ: 1114-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1402-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1395-112 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1435-90 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Pommerenke, Rolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1330-68 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1262-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
43 Omir, Reinhard — DWZ: 987-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1457-26 +:- 4.5 aus 7
3 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1323-45 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1019-20 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1376-280 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1273-15 0:1 5.5 aus 8
44 Sharma, Aarush — DWZ: 1205-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1415-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Meysing, Andrej SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 790-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schweinhage, Peter Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1336-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1011-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1253-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1123-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1476-24 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 972-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
45 Bunzel, Janick — DWZ: 1010-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lavoshnyk, Sergii SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 947-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 781-2 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Hackert, Antonia SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 870-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Thater, Tobias SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 736-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 894-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
46 Schmidt, Boris — DWZ: 1206-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1436-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hardt, Vincent Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Emanuel SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Poll, Felix SV Wersten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1067-4 1:0 2.0 aus 3
47 Goretzki, Bernhard — DWZ: 1327-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Menk, Jörg SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1135-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
48 Buchal, Werner — DWZ: 1715-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Weyer, Olaf — DWZ: 1691-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Meyer, Karin — DWZ: 1568-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
51 Schubert, Frank — DWZ: 1457-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kreikenbaum, Beate — DWZ: 1283-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hahn, Volker — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Voicu, Mihai — DWZ: 1289-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Werhahn, Rebecca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kovalenko, David — DWZ: 1246-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Yu, Jiacheng — DWZ: 946-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Wunderlich, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian — DWZ: 936-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Liu, Christian — DWZ: 775-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh — DWZ: 1096-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Naumov, Anton SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1267-1 +:- 2.0 aus 4
62 Delgado Cruz, Marina — DWZ: 765-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Delgado Cruz, Luisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Privou Mena, Maurice — DWZ: 755-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Zhang, Luka — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Ludwig, Elijah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hecker, Matthias Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Zhang, Sabrina-Boran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Zhang, Ka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Kruggel, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Multhaup, Leon — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Heinrich, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Manoj, Medha — DWZ: 847-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kallmayer, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Simmert, Christopher — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Kovalenko, Sofia — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Dordevic, Tom — DWZ: 1057-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1224-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
78 Einheuser, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fleckner, Steffen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
79 Brandt, Benjamin — DWZ: 1148-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1127-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
80 Nguyen, Matthias — DWZ: 887-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 5; DWZ: 1676-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
81 Bunzel, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )