SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SV 6

41 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen — DWZ: 1314-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1340
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1596-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1511-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1694-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1439-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1381-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
42 Wysinski, Marian — DWZ: 995-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1039
2 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1421-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1299-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1470-108 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1428-88 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Pommerenke, Rolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1342-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1176-100 +:- 1.0 aus 6
43 Omir, Reinhard — DWZ: 978-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 999
3 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1468-25 +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 928-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1318-44 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1112-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1369-273 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
44 Sharma, Aarush — DWZ: 1139-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1143
4 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1432-76 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Meysing, Andrej SV Hilden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schweinhage, Peter Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 969-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1313-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Körber, Paul SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1109-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
45 Bunzel, Janick — DWZ: 918-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 992
5 Lavoshnyk, Sergii SV Hilden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 784-1 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Hackert, Antonia SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 887-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Thater, Tobias SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 756-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
46 Schmidt, Boris — DWZ: 1183-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1121
5 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1437-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Hardt, Vincent Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 843-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Emanuel SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1030-54 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Poll, Felix SV Wersten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
47 Goretzki, Bernhard — DWZ: 1338-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1305
6 Menk, Jörg SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1123-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
48 Buchal, Werner — DWZ: 1715-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Weyer, Olaf — DWZ: 1691-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Meyer, Karin — DWZ: 1579-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
51 Schubert, Frank — DWZ: 1457-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kreikenbaum, Beate — DWZ: 1283-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hahn, Volker — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Voicu, Mihai — DWZ: 1210-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Werhahn, Rebecca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kovalenko, David — DWZ: 1202-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Yu, Jiacheng — DWZ: 823-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Wunderlich, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian — DWZ: 757-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Liu, Christian — DWZ: 764-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh — DWZ: 1054-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Naumov, Anton SG Benrath 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3
62 Delgado Cruz, Marina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Delgado Cruz, Luisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Privou Mena, Maurice — DWZ: 755-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Zhang, Luka — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Ludwig, Elijah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hecker, Matthias Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Zhang, Sabrina-Boran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Zhang, Ka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Kruggel, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Multhaup, Leon — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Heinrich, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Manoj, Medha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kallmayer, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Simmert, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Kovalenko, Sofia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Dordevic, Tom — DWZ: 1089-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Einheuser, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fleckner, Steffen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
79 Brandt, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
80 Nguyen, Matthias — DWZ: 775-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Bunzel, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )