SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SG Kaarst 5

33 Pottkaemper, Denis — DWZ: 1372-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1378
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1596-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1299-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1471-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1679-91 0:1 2.5 aus 3
34 Bremer, Jenny — DWZ: 1353-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
35 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1004-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1094
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1499-43 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1221-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1318-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1343-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
36 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: 882-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 934
3 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1421-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
37 Hops, Cedric — DWZ: 845-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 932
4 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1468-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1228-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 784-1 +:- 0.0 aus 5
38 Kühnhold, Linus — DWZ: 890-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
39 Schmermbeck, Tim — DWZ: 1333-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1323
4 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 928-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1112-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
40 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 812-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 765
5 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1432-76 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1052-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1009-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
41 Neidenoff, Phil — DWZ: 978-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Kühnhold, Justus — DWZ: 798-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaganov, Daniel Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
43 Falke, Simon — DWZ: 800-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lavoshnyk, Sergii SV Hilden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
45 Vogel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1437-29 0:1 4.0 aus 4
46 Haufs, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Engler, Mirko — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 969-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
48 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ohmen, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Lorenz, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Park, Ju Won — DWZ: 851-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Dresen, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Büring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 De Silva, Yasara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Li, Wen Xuan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Strunk, Yasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Otto, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 He, Jingfei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Marzinkowski, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Dong, Qü — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Simon, Attila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 De Silva, Dahami — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Zang, Linde — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Xue, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Lanitzky, Ivo — DWZ: 1423-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Wentzell, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2053-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Augst, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Riedel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Brandt, Peter — DWZ: 1628-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Haubner, Christian — DWZ: 1716-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Larsen, Christian — DWZ: 1370-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Dicken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Dicken, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Younis, Khaled — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Busch, Jonas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 924-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2