SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse

SG Kaarst 5

33 Pottkaemper, Denis — DWZ: 1363-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Popova, Xenia SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1622-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Mosko, Christophorus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1258-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1395-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1685-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1460-120 -:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1567-89 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1355-15 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
34 Bremer, Jenny — DWZ: 1348-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
35 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1273-15 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Riabov, Igor SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1517-44 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Glowatz, Justus SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1428-7 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Tapken, Gerald Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1323-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1343-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Dörper, Georg SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1331-175 +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Sowade, Ingo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1390-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1262-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Omir, Reinhard Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 987-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
36 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: 1058-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Born, Herbert SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1402-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
37 Hops, Cedric — DWZ: 954-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rauk, Roman SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1457-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Doedens, Julian SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1183-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Große, Julian Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 781-2 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1390-282 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1451-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
38 Kühnhold, Linus — DWZ: 972-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: 1127-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Weiler, Adolf SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1027-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kosturek, Zygmund SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1282-32 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 1465-25 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1206-16 0:1 4.0 aus 8
39 Schmermbeck, Tim — DWZ: 1360-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Naumann, Tobias Nils SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1218-9 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1019-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Üstün, Ayhan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Lewandowicz, Theo SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1145-101 1:0 1.0 aus 7
40 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 945-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rotteveel, Günther SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1415-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Naumann, Axel SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 1035-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Behrens, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 979-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Monderkamp, Paul Arne SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1448-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wölfer, Andreas Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 891-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
41 Neidenoff, Phil — DWZ: 886-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Kühnhold, Justus — DWZ: 1067-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaganov, Daniel Ratinger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kuhnert, Alfons SV Wersten 2; DWZ: 1062-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1340-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
43 Falke, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1225-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lavoshnyk, Sergii SV Hilden 5; DWZ: 947-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 1235-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
45 Vogel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ravikovich, Leonid SG Benrath 2; DWZ: 1436-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
46 Haufs, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Engler, Mirko — DWZ: 870-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hüseynov, Halik SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1011-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
48 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: 1208-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ohmen, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Lorenz, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Park, Ju Won — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Dresen, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Büring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 De Silva, Yasara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Li, Wen Xuan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Strunk, Yasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Otto, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 He, Jingfei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Marzinkowski, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Dong, Qü — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Simon, Attila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 De Silva, Dahami — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Zang, Linde — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Xue, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Lanitzky, Ivo — DWZ: 1423-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Wentzell, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2053-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Augst, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Riedel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Brandt, Peter — DWZ: 1628-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Haubner, Christian — DWZ: 1716-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Larsen, Christian — DWZ: 1370-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Dicken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Dicken, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Younis, Khaled — DWZ: 1676-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Busch, Jonas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4; DWZ: 1055-15 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Bas, Oguzhan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1007-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Poll, Felix SV Wersten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Murugananthan, Raagavan Oberbilker SV 4; DWZ: 727-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Nguyen, Matthias Düsseldorfer SV 6; DWZ: 931-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
78 Mandla, Maja Pauline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Büring, Yannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Poklonskij, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Kutsche, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Biswurm, Balthasar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Baersch, Jesper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Hudoev, Levi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )