SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SV 5

33 Seidemann, Ulricke — DWZ: 1927-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911
1 Geringer, Alexander SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1658-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1449-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Paulweber, Lara Maria Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1556-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
34 Wunderlich, Verena — DWZ: 1752-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1736
1 Pfaff, Ditmar TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1509-95 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1673-33 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Scheer, Helmut SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1592-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kapeller, Bernhard SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1767-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Strootmann, Robert SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1511-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ehrich, Wolfgang SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1677-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1676-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Ostermann, Thomas SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 1625-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
35 Shtompel, Yevgeniia — DWZ: 1521-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1552
2 Willim, Karl-Heinz TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1516-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Solinski, Reinert SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1531-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1413-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Rolf SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1362-105 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1369-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Brack, Werner SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 1562-115 1:0 2.5 aus 8
36 Mouma, Mohannad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Ahmadi, Abdulali TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 von Essen, Dietrich SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1527-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Gentner, Eckhard SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1236-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 El Alam, Gabriel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1659-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schonz, Achim SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1405-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schreier, Norbert SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1543-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Bachner, Siegfried Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1372-123 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Luthen, Claudia SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 1443-16 +:- 1.0 aus 4
37 Lohaus, Heinz — DWZ: 1531-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
4 Kramer, Karl-Dieter TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1459-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Christian SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1555-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1363-22 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Hebben, Norbert SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1637-22 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Krug, Klaus SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1447-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Flöck, Klaus Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1277-60 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Gläsmann, Christian SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 1198-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
38 Hecker, Linus Maximin — DWZ: 1307-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1321
5 Röckrath, Stephan TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1130-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Heise, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1508-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Busse, Christian SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1524-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Skopp, Martin SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1473-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Charles, Peter SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1177-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwab, Ernestus SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1473-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1446-37 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Winfried SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
39 Klaska, Philipp Leon — DWZ: 1486-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
6 Pogorelow, Benjamin SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Werner, Torsten SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1622-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1231-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 van der Valk, Reiner SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1354-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Petek, Franc SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1508-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 814-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hassan, Barbara SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 1031-13 1:0 2.0 aus 8
40 Hecker, Nora Maria — DWZ: 1272-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1343
6 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1216-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Gruschka, Armin SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1790-1 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Straus, Hans Georg SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1459-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Rath, Heinz Georg SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1244-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Peters, Heinrich SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1331-138 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Krstovic, Marko Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 849-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5001 Haßel, Lasse — DWZ: 1039-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1264-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
7 Meyer, Hans-Dieter SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1247-102 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5003 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1156-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen — DWZ: 1314-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1316
7 Bressel, Egbert TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1345-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
42 Wysinski, Marian — DWZ: 995-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1009
8 Schuh, Karl-Heinz TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1230-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
44 Sharma, Aarush — DWZ: 1139-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1146
8 Parasotskyi, Rostislav SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1718-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Becher, Leon SC Erkrath 4; DWZ: 781-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
50 Meyer, Karin — DWZ: 1579-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1568
8 Ern, Jürgen SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1335-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
78 Einheuser, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fellen, Günter SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1345-69 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1246-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7