SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SC Erkrath 4

25 Ostermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1625-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Geringer, Alexander SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1658-57 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
26 Brack, Werner — DWZ: 1535-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1560
1 Willim, Karl-Heinz TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1516-49 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1673-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Scheer, Helmut SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1592-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
27 Luthen, Claudia — DWZ: 1443-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ahmadi, Abdulali TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
28 Simon, Joachim — DWZ: 1403-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1396
3 Kramer, Karl-Dieter TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Özsoy, Adil SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
29 Lenz, Willi — DWZ: 1328-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1322
4 Röckrath, Stephan TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1131-6 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 von Essen, Dietrich SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1499-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Gentner, Eckhard SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1236-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
30 Gläsmann, Christian — DWZ: 1198-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1212
5 Frese, Heinz-Georg TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1310-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1476-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Busse, Christian SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1524-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
31 Müller, Winfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Möllemann, Karin TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1151-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Klamert, Klaus SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1479-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kock, Wolfgang SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1376-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
32 Hassan, Barbara — DWZ: 1031-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1056
7 Junge, Ingo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1238-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ziemann, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1407-69 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Steig, Pettrik SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1511-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
33 Stiegler, Marc — DWZ: 856-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 911
6 Heise, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1508-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
34 Becher, Leon — DWZ: 781-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 771
7 Sonnenschein, Dirk SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1225-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 David, Daniel — DWZ: 1459-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1461
8 Vollert, Simon TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 915-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
36 David, Lena Rebecca — DWZ: 1467-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 David, Jonas Alexander — DWZ: 989-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Bamme, Erich — DWZ: 1650-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Ramann, Werner — DWZ: 1644-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kuhn, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Mainzer, Alexander — DWZ: 1556-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Fuchs, Manfred — DWZ: 1479-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Frankic, Zelimir — DWZ: 1475-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Novosel, Josef — DWZ: 1421-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Ziemer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1395-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Klemm, Karl-Hainer — DWZ: 1379-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Albrecht, Winfried — DWZ: 1376-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Zacharias, Mario — DWZ: 1357-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hildebrandt, Konrad — DWZ: 1338-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Eid, Tamara — DWZ: 1106-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Sachs, Robin Ernst — DWZ: 1046-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Treise, Leon — DWZ: 971-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gruschka, Armin SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 4
53 Skinas, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Sachs, Finan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Jiang, Yefang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kovacic, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Korf, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Mountakis, Konstantinos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Jiang, Hongchu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Nguyen, Duc Bach — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schlecht, Kimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Schlecht, Ylvi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Groß, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fellen, Günter SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1345-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2