SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Lintorf 1 — VKZ: 62220

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grosser, Walter 0211 1998-84 12 Dieckmann, Lars 0199 1488-12
2 Schätzle, Mario 0204 2022-19 13 Kern, Alexander 1061 1388-3
3 Appolt, Bernd 0157 1505-13 14 Truong, Jannik 1064
4 Lubos, Adam 1015 1903-50 15 Hübner, Günther 0025 1311-36
5 Bernert, Alexander 1040 1846-3 16 Frensch, Nils 1045 879-9
6 Gante, Sebastian 1101 1620-20 17 Ostrowski, Luka 1055 958-7
7 Hinz, Thomas 0018 1698-40 18 Macheleidt, Julian 1067 956-6
8 Haase, Thomas 1020 1706-12 19 Neumann, Dominique 1102
9 Debertin, Werner 0030 1656-45 20 Dye, Terry 1031
10 Gottschalg, Gideon 0196 1432-13 21 Frensch, Timo 1052
11 Tabath, Simon 0190 1476-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 — VKZ: 62213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vinke, Gerhard 0118 1816-39 8 Drews, Roland 0002 1442-73
2 Kries, Wolfgang 0117 1707-43 9 Langanke, Horst 0112 1440-62
3 Vogt, Sebastian 0106 1559-14 10 Sedlak, Martin 0119 1369-47
4 Wojcik, Georg 0093 1564-40 11 Husen, Gabriele 0114 1260-46
5 Knäble, Holger 0113 1467-69 12 Söns, Lothar 0110 1227-47
6 Mondry, Bernhard 0116 1497-5 13 Schykowsky, Wilhelm 0102 1227-25
7 Miggelbrink, Markus 0120 1335-98 14 Wuwer, Manfred 0121

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SV 4 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Tokhy, Khalilullah 1128 1803-8 31 Kravtchin, Leo 1085 1269-21
26 Hoeckmann, Christian 0212 1631-108 32 Menai, Nick 1079 1507-20
27 Richlick, Manfred 0265 1723-73 4001 Niedrig, Horst 0272 1365-169
28 Heinrich, Hans Peter 1058 1530-111 4002 Ringelstein, Gabriele 0081 1776-201
29 Ringelstein, Peter 0184 1468-183 4003 Brebeck, Cornelia 0213 1392-111
30 Kabbacher, Herbert 1045 1366-34 4004 Barth, Thomas 0183

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ratinger SK 5 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Siemes, Robert 1039 1944-327 38 Vogelmann, Alexander 1044 1399-8
34 Ebert, Wolf 0451 1665-61 39 Mirzaie, Kamran 1068 1558-5
35 Offergeld, Martin 0070 1588-116 40 Roswalka, Bernhard 0405 1469-78
36 Niewolik, Stephan 0431 1582-53 5001 Piekenbrinck, Lars 0443 1526-33
37 Neufeind, Thomas 0470 1601-40 5002 Steinhoff, Markus 1024 1426-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberbilker SV 3 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lekakh, Mikhail 1026 1644-34 23 Gertz, Heribert 0120 1305-38
18 Klas, Friedrich Günther 1043 1383-123 24 Pöstges, Wolfgang 0137 1260-51
19 Friedmann, Grigorij 1018 1679-69 3001 Raskin, Valentin 1023
20 van Hove, Ode 1077 1403-108 3002 Thierling, Helmut 0136 1416-78
21 Meller, Klaus 0125 1371-65 3003 Hähnel, Malte Frieder 1057 1245-21
22 Bauer, Juri 1021 1427-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Düsseldorfer SK 6 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Temminghoff, Stefan 1019 1651-151 47 Stoesling, Volker 0278 1541-116
42 Reitemann, Thomas 1234 1631-42 48 Stelter, Wilhelm 0298 1471-196
43 Hastrich, Matthias 1020 6001 Probst, Hans-Peter 1044 1503-28
44 Herrmann, Andreas 1069 1661-66 6002 Peeters, Jasper 1256
45 Höche, Alexander 1255 1826-18 6003 Scheper, Andreas 1108
46 Fullwood, Bryan 1032 1540-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Ratinger SK 6 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Antz, Walter 0202 1620-97 47 Seidler, Matthias 0374 1294-54
42 Ender, Kurt 0195 1552-110 48 Sievert, Gerda 1004 1335-33
43 Sievert, Marc 1029 1700-39 6001 Trommer, Klaus 0346 1476-70
44 Lange, Matthias 0108 1547-54 6002 Berke, Paul 0229 1271-49
45 Weiß, Thomas 0420 1643-66 6003 Schmitz, Klaus-Dieter 0398
46 Weck, Petra 0044 1608-99 6004 Krüger, Anna 0393 1348-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schmitz, Fabian 0329 1821-84 2001 Hergarten, Thomas 0180 1594-85
10 Steinberg, Bernhard 0201 1737-96 2002 Mörger, Karl-Heinz 1080 1706-70
11 Fietz, Dieter 0271 1582-101 2003 Depping, Thomas 0340 1621-47
12 Wilmes, Sebastian 0296 1670-55 2004 Lassak, Erich 0313 1577-105
13 Wolff, André 1023 1618-34 2005 Fülleborn, Markus 0161 1814-118
14 Maiwald, Matthias 0052 1695-88 2006 Scharf, Hans-Werner 0328 1702-85
15 Diaubalick, Ulrich 0072 1509-161 2007 Peuse, Eckhard 0132 1526-103
16 Pfister, Jürgen 1097 1536-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Erkrath 3 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Mieruch, Timo 0335 1698-44 22 Zorko, Günter 0153 1506-64
18 Nithammer, Wolfgang 1115 1741-17 23 Choroba, Peter 0393 1471-55
19 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken 0431 1548-51 24 Görke, Wolfgang 1104 1382-22
20 Pelka, Joachim 0230 1622-85 3001 Vogel, Kurt 0050 1497-54
21 Kremer, Klaus 0442 1580-105 3002 Mostardt, Michael 1060 1493-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Hilden 3 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reiter, Michael 0186 1758-89 23 Diehl, Andreas 1019 1523-27
18 Kopowski, Jürgen 1027 1715-110 24 Hörner, Stefan 0124 1419-99
19 Gillmann, Wolfgang 0245 1675-100 3001 Stehr, Christoph 0274 1745-45
20 Gailis, Gunnar 0261 1638-128 3002 Kremer, Jörg 1028 1604-46
21 Payenberg, Gerwin 1037 1585-23 3003 Westermann, Walter 0333 1640-102
22 Böhm, Peter 0002 1595-150 3004 Mokosek, Zeljko 1076 1394-26

nach oben